08.11.2019 20:55 Dulwich Hamlet - Carlisle United 1:4 (0:2)
09.11.2019 14:00 Sunderland - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford City - Solihull Moors 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Coventry City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Maidstone United - Torquay United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Exeter City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Salford City - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Darlington FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Newport County 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Chorley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Carshalton Athletic - Boston United 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Morecambe FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Billericay Town 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Nantwich Town - AFC Fylde 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Rotherham United 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Stourbridge FC - Eastleigh FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Notts County 2:3 (1:1)
10.11.2019 13:00 Dover Athletic - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 York City - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 Gateshead FC - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 Leyton Orient - Maldon & Tiptree FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 Chippenham Town - Northampton Town 0:3 (0:3)
13:45 Bristol Rovers - Bromley FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Macclesfield Town - Kingstonian FC 0:4 (0:2)
13:45 Barnet FC - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Wrexham AFC - Rochdale AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Hayes & Yeading - Oxford United 0:2 (0:1)
11.11.2019 21:40 Harrogate Town - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (1:2)
12.11.2019 20:45 Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United -:-
Partidos decisivos
19.11.2019 20:45 Bradford City - Shrewsbury Town -:-
20:45 Bromley FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
20:45 Burton Albion - Salford City -:-
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon -:-
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Stourbridge FC -:-
20:45 Exeter City - Cambridge United -:-
20:45 Gillingham FC - Sunderland -:-
20:45 Newport County - Grimsby Town -:-
20:45 Peterborough United - Stevenage FC -:-
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Wrexham AFC -:-
20:45 Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
20.11.2019 20:45 Darlington FC - Walsall FC -:-
20:45 Lincoln City - Ipswich Town -:-
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker