Altas | |||||
01/09 | Israel Moncayo | CEN | Municipal Cañar | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/09 | Roberto Carboni | CEN | PSFC Chernomorets | ||
01/09 | Alexis Olivera | DEL | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/08 | Arlin Ayoví | DEF | Olmedo | ||
12/08 | Jorge Torales | DEL | Emelec |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Galo Yánez | DEF | Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi | ||
07/09 | Franco Niell | DEL | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/09 | Iván Borghello | DEL | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/09 | Marcos Pirchio | DEL | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/09 | Esteban Novoa | CEN | Liga de Loja | ||
01/09 | Daniel Solano | DEL | Cumanda | ||
01/09 | Iván Villamar | DEF | Cuniburo FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/09 | Martín Andrizzi | CEN | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/09 | Leider Preciado | DEL | América de Cali | ||
04/09 | Jorge Mendoza | DEL | Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi | ||
04/09 | Galo Yánez | DEF | Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi | ||
03/09 | Víctor Ramos | CEN | Cuniburo FC | ||
12/08 | Geovanny Nazareno | DEF | Barcelona | ||
12/08 | Leonardo Rivero | DEL | Cerro Largo | ||
12/08 | Carlos Saucedo | DEL | The Strongest |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Jorge Ladines | DEL | Emelec | ||
01/09 | José Madrid | DEF | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
01/09 | Orlindo Ayovi | DEL | Deportivo Azogues | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/08 | Dilber Castillo | DEF | Delfín SC | ||
12/08 | Renato Ibarra | DEL | Valle del Chota |
Altas | |||||
08/09 | Damián Lanza | POR | Génova | ||
07/09 | Hernán Peirone | DEL | San Lorenzo | ||
01/09 | Freddy Nazareno | DEF | Espoli | ||
01/09 | Gabriel Achilier | DEF | Deportivo Azogues | ||
01/09 | Leyton Arroyo | CEN | Río Amarillo | ||
01/09 | Agustín Delgado | DEL | LDU Quito | ||
01/09 | Franco Mendoza | DEL | Club Olimpia | ||
01/09 | Bryan Rodríguez | CEN | Atlético Audaz | ||
01/09 | Jorge Torales | DEL | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/09 | Fabio Ramos | CEN | Club Nacional | ||
07/09 | Facundo Coria | DEL | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/09 | Gustavo Vasallo | DEL | Sport Áncash | ||
03/09 | Fernando Guerrero | CEN | Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán | ||
01/09 | Jorge Ladines | DEL | El Nacional | ||
01/09 | Gustavo Ruiz Díaz | CEN | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
12/08 | Mario Leguizamón | CEN | Deportivo Táchira | ||
12/08 | Gonzalo Ludueña | DEL | Universidad San Martín | ||
12/08 | Rommel Zura | CEN | Imbabura |
Altas | |||||
08/09 | Alcides Rodas | DEL | La Paz FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/09 | Cristian Carnero | DEL | General Paz Juniors | ||
07/09 | Mauricio Cabezas | CEN | Águilas | ||
04/09 | Cristhian Calderón | CEN | Brasilia | ||
03/09 | David Toledo | DEL | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/09 | Freddy Nazareno | DEF | Emelec | ||
12/08 | Cristian Balseca | DEF | LDU Quito | ||
12/08 | Máximo Banguera | POR | Barcelona | ||
12/08 | Andrés Soriano | DEL | Belgrano |
Altas | |||||
10/09 | Rodrigo Castrillón | CEN | Audaz Octubrino | ||
09/09 | Tito Valencia | CEN | Audaz Octubrino | ||
08/09 | Edison Méndez | CEN | PSV | ||
06/09 | Claudio Graf | DEL | UAG Tecos | ||
06/09 | Enrique Vera | CEN | CF América | ||
01/09 | Cristian Balseca | DEF | Espoli | ||
01/09 | Miler Bolaños | CEN | Barcelona | ||
01/09 | Angel Cheme | CEN | Olmedo | ||
01/09 | Willian Nazareno | CEN | Cuniburo FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/09 | Paúl Ambrosi | DEF | Rosario Central | ||
08/09 | Richard Morales | DEL | Fénix | ||
07/09 | Reinaldo Navia | DEL | Santiago Morning | ||
05/09 | Rodrigo Castrillón | CEN | Audaz Octubrino | ||
04/09 | Tito Valencia | CEN | Audaz Octubrino | ||
02/09 | Cristian Balseca | DEF | Deportivo Azogues | ||
12/08 | Luis Bolaños | CEN | Santos FC | ||
12/08 | Eduardo Bone | CEN | Academia Alfaro Moreno | ||
12/08 | Agustín Delgado | DEL | Emelec | ||
12/08 | Christian Suárez | DEL | Olmedo |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Darío Gigena | DEL | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/09 | Daner Pachi | CEN | Bolívar | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/09 | Ángel Hinostroza | DEF | Universidad Catolica | ||
12/08 | Diego Lara | CEN | Barcelona | ||
12/08 | Carlos Quintero | DEL | Olmedo |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Juan Sosa | CEN | Almirante Brown | ||
01/09 | Diego Lara | CEN | Barcelona | ||
01/09 | Gabriel Fernández | CEN | TuS Koblenz | ||
01/09 | Juan Ferreyra | DEL | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/09 | Léiner Rolong | CEN | Cortuluá | ||
Bajas | |||||
10/09 | Franco Caraccio | DEL | US Foggia | ||
08/09 | Jose Herrera | DEL | CN Iquitos | ||
06/09 | Léiner Rolong | CEN | Cortuluá | ||
05/09 | Diego Lara | CEN | Aucas | ||
01/09 | Jhon Florez | CEN | Deportivo Pereira | ||
12/08 | Hugo Centurión | DEL | Deportivo Pasto | ||
12/08 | Troadio Duarte | CEN | Total Chalaco | ||
12/08 | Mario Lastra | DEF | Aucas |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Nicolas Lopez | DEL | Racing | ||
04/09 | José Bueno | DEL | Valledupar FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/09 | Renato Cedeño | CEN | Águilas | ||
12/08 | Narciso Mina | DEL | Barcelona | ||
12/08 | Cesár Paredes | DEL | Panamá |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Santiago Bianchi | DEL | Atlanta | ||
01/09 | Angel Ayoví | CEN | Star Club | ||
01/09 | Arlin Ayoví | DEF | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
01/09 | Luis Benítez | DEL | Racing Club | ||
01/09 | Boris Cevallos | DEF | Star Club | ||
01/09 | Gabriel Méndez | CEN | Racing Club | ||
01/09 | Orfilio Mercado | DEF | Municipal Cañar | ||
01/09 | Carlos Quintero | DEL | Liga de Portoviejo | ||
01/09 | Christian Suárez | DEL | LDU Quito | ||
01/09 | Marco Tenorio | CEN | Municipal Cañar | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Ismael Espiga | DEL | Central Español | ||
01/09 | Cristian Badaracco | DEL | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/08 | Diego Caneza | DEL | 3 de Febrero | ||
12/08 | Angel Cheme | CEN | LDU Quito | ||
12/08 | Gonzalo De Porras | DEL | Manfredonia |
Altas | |||||
01/09 | Peter Mercado | CEN | Universidad Catolica | ||
01/09 | Diego Figueroa | CEN | Universidad Catolica | ||
01/09 | Luis Lastra | CEN | Pelileo Sporting Club | ||
01/09 | Elkin Murillo | DEL | Sporting Cristal | ||
01/09 | Joao Rojas | DEL | Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/09 | Diego Figueroa | CEN | Almagro | ||
08/09 | Peter Mercado | CEN | Universidad Catolica | ||
06/09 | Walter Linares | DEL | Deportivo Heredia | ||
03/09 | Deyler Sacramento | DEL | Unión Magdalena | ||
12/08 | Juan Colamarco | DEL | Universidad Catolica | ||
12/08 | Panfilo Escobar | DEF | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
12/08 | Pedro Sosa | CEN | Sol de América |