Altas | |||||
02/23 | Vladimir Doev | CEN | FK Kaluga | ||
01/23 | Mikhail Bakaev | CEN | FK Aksu | ||
08/22 | Arsen Sharshenbekov | CEN | Abdysh-Ata Kant | ||
08/22 | Aleksandr Komissarov | DEL | Spartak Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Saumov | DEF | Spartak Moskva [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Vadim Bagaev | CEN | FK Khimki [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Artur Byazrov | DEF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/22 | Erik Gubiev | DEF | FK Khimki [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Zaur Kasaev | DEL | Dinamo Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Taras Gagloev | CEN | Dinamo Moskva [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Timur Melekestsev | DEL | 1. FC Slovácko | ||
07/22 | Arsen Tsogoev | DEL | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Georgiy Natabashvili | POR | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | ||
07/22 | Ruslan Daurov | CEN | CSKA Moskva [Sub 20] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Murat Işık | DEF | FK Khimki | ||
02/23 | Murat Yshyk | DEF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/23 | Alan Gioev | DEF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
02/23 | Arsen Tsogoev | DEL | FC West Armenia | ||
09/22 | Timur Melekestsev | DEL | 1. FC Slovácko | ||
08/22 | Arsen Dzhioev | DEL | FK Kolomna | ||
06/22 | Albert Naniev | DEL | FK Mashuk KMV |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Dan Novitskiy | DEF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
02/23 | Daniil Nikolaev | DEF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
02/23 | Rodion Zikrach | CEN | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
02/23 | Umar Magomedbekov | DEF | FK Chayka | ||
08/22 | Alikhan Malkanduev | CEN | FK Van | ||
08/22 | Levon Bayramyan | CEN | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/22 | David Mindadze | DEF | FK Yessentuki | ||
07/22 | Artem Telepov | DEF | FK Molodechno | ||
07/22 | Nikita Lysenko | DEF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/22 | Radzhab Gusengadzhiev | DEF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
07/22 | Imran Kardanov | POR | Spartak Nalchik | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | David Mindadze | DEF | FK Electron | ||
07/22 | Daud Daliev | DEF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
06/22 | Daniil Sedov | CEN | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Akim Abdokov | DEL | Atom Novovoronezh | ||
09/22 | Gadzhimurad Abdullaev | DEL | FK Vitebsk | ||
09/22 | Nikita Repin | POR | Rotor-2 Volgograd | ||
08/22 | Islam Yakhjaev | CEN | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
08/22 | Mishel Pukhaev | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
08/22 | Magomednur Isaev | CEN | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
08/22 | Dzhamalutdin Dzhabrailov | DEL | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
08/22 | Dzhamaludin Ipaev | DEF | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
08/22 | Nikita Mashko | CEN | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
08/22 | Adam Shikhanmatov | POR | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
08/22 | Rustam Telyakavov | DEF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
07/22 | Turgay Mokhbaliev | DEF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/22 | Akhmed Ismailov | DEF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Sub 20] | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/23 | Nikita Repin | POR | Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray | ||
08/22 | Makhach Abdulkhamidov | DEL | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
07/22 | Samur Agamagomedov | POR | FK Van | ||
06/22 | Idris Musluev | DEF | Forte Taganrog | ||
06/22 | Shamil Saaduev | CEN | Forte Taganrog |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Marat Tlekhugov | CEN | PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | ||
08/22 | Alan Lelyukaev | DEF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
08/22 | Mukhamed Kodzokov | DEF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
08/22 | Amir Khatsukov | CEN | PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Daud Daliev | DEF | FK Druzhba | ||
07/22 | Tamaz Topuriya | DEL | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/22 | Rasul Mitsaev | POR | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Dato Chertkoev | CEN | FC West Armenia | ||
02/23 | Alan Lelyukaev | DEF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
08/22 | Aslanbek Kumykov | POR | Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray | ||
07/22 | Idar Shumakhov | DEF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
07/22 | Temirkan Sundukov | DEF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
06/22 | Alikhan Baksanokov | CEN | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
06/22 | Danil Benedyk | CEN | Pioner Leningradskaya | ||
06/22 | Imran Kardanov | POR | FK Druzhba |