Altas | |||||
02/23 | Aleksandr Erkin | CEN | FC Sever Murmansk | ||
02/23 | Yuri Galeev | CEN | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
09/22 | Nikita Shulzhenko | DEL | SShOR Zenit [Juvenil] | ||
09/22 | Nikita Tankov | DEL | FC Alashkert | ||
08/22 | Vladislav Masalskiy | DEF | Zenit | ||
07/22 | Danila Dyatlov | DEF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Balandin | DEF | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Georgiy Bratukhin | POR | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Dmitri Bukshtan | DEF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/22 | Yaroslav Shatalin | DEL | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Dmitri Bukshtan | DEF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/23 | Maksim Zhestarev | CEN | FK Electron | ||
02/23 | Andrey Pantyukhin | CEN | FC Sever Murmansk | ||
02/23 | Oleg Yakovlev | DEF | FK Electron | ||
12/22 | Nikita Tankov | DEL | FK Leningradets |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Sergey Doronin | DEF | CSKA Pamir Dushanbe | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Ermakov | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksey Sergienko | CEN | Zenit Penza | ||
02/23 | Ivan Sergienko | CEN | Kuban Krasnodar [Juvenil] | ||
01/23 | Ilya Ruzavin | CEN | FK Nizhny Novgorod [Sub 20] | ||
09/22 | Igor Belyakov | DEL | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Chubukin | DEF | FK Saransk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Grunichev | DEF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/22 | Ruslan Kabutov | DEL | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/22 | Daniil Kotelnikov | CEN | Lokomotiv Moskva [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Egor Kryukov | DEF | FK Volna | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Makushkin | DEF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/22 | Ivan Salnikov | POR | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/22 | Egor Sinitsyn | CEN | FK Nizhny Novgorod [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Ivan Sutugin | CEN | FK Nizhny Novgorod [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Sergey Timoshkin | DEL | FK Saransk | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Zakharov | CEN | FK Volna | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Danila Chechetkin | DEF | Khimik-Avgust | ||
06/22 | Dmitriy Soloviev | DEL | Sokol Saratov |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Artem Abramyan | CEN | Torpedo Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
02/23 | Danila Strelchuk | DEL | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/23 | Yuriy Pustovitenko | DEF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
01/23 | Yuriy Zhuravlev | DEF | Akhmat Grozny | ||
08/22 | Maksim Danilin | DEL | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/22 | Gleb Bizin | DEF | Torpedo Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/22 | Artem Ermakov | POR | Lokomotiv Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Stepan Gavrikov | CEN | PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Nikita Gloydman | DEF | Arsenal Tula [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Sergey Kochetkov | DEF | CSKA Moscú [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Nikita Kuzin | CEN | FK Khimki [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Robert Lamanov | CEN | FK Kolomna | ||
07/22 | Daniil Liberman | CEN | Torpedo Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Ilyas Maysiev | DEF | Arsenal Tula [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Ivan Mishukhov | DEF | FShM Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Vladimir Pavlenko | DEL | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Valeri Saramutin | CEN | FK Krasava | ||
07/22 | Yaroslav Sychev | DEL | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Roman Tkachuk | DEF | Dinamo Moskva [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Artem Tokarev | CEN | Torpedo Moskva [Sub 16] |