Bajas | |||||
09/21 | Akhmed Bunkhoev | POR | Labëria FC | ||
06/21 | Turpal Abzaev | CEN | FK Chayka | ||
06/21 | Askhab Chunchurov | CEN | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
06/21 | Nikita Karmaev | DEF | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
06/21 | Diamid Khintba | CEN | FK Krasava |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Egor Saygushev | CEN | PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | ||
02/22 | Egor Dorofeev | CEN | Torpedo Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
02/22 | Daniil Goncharov | DEL | FShM Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
09/21 | Roman Anikeev | POR | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Sub 20] | ||
08/21 | Arseni Bronnikov | DEF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
08/21 | Evgeniy Polezhaev | CEN | Lokomotiv Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
08/21 | Ilya Korotkikh | DEF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [Sub 20] | ||
08/21 | Aleksandr Zyuzin | CEN | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/21 | Andrey Yakushin | CEN | FK Khimki [Sub 20] | ||
07/21 | Emrakh Nabatov | CEN | FC Khimik-Arsenal | ||
07/21 | Vladimir Tsapurin | POR | FShM Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Emrakh Nabatov | CEN | Avangard Kursk | ||
02/22 | Danila Strelchuk | DEL | FK SKA Rostov | ||
06/21 | Kirill Lomakin | DEF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
06/21 | Danila Polyakov | CEN | FK Kolomna | ||
06/21 | Kirill Shekhov | CEN | FK Khimki 2 | ||
06/21 | Georgi Uridia | DEL | Volga Ulyanovsk |
Altas | |||||
07/21 | Ivan Migunov | POR | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/21 | Matvey Tyurin | POR | Rubin Kazan [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/22 | Matvey Tyurin | POR | FK Volna |
Altas | |||||
07/21 | Ilnur Gabdullin | CEN | Rubin Kazan [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/21 | Parfait Bizoza | DEF | Vendsyssel FF | ||
08/21 | Artem Pikarev | CEN | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/21 | Nikita Mashko | CEN | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/21 | Magomed Rabadanov | DEL | FK Krasava | ||
06/21 | Nikita Belousov | CEN | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
06/21 | Evgeniy Egorov | DEL | FK Krasava | ||
06/21 | Daud Garifullin | DEL | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
06/21 | Ilya Shudrov | DEF | FK Saturn | ||
06/21 | Arseni Zhugin | DEL | Spartak Tuymazy |
Altas | |||||
02/22 | Kirill Boyarskikh | DEL | FK Rostov [Juvenil] | ||
02/22 | Nikita Zyryanov | POR | Akademiya Konopleva [Juvenil] | ||
09/21 | Aleksey Lopatin | DEF | Chertanovo Football Academy [Cadete] | ||
08/21 | Mikhail Nenashev | DEF | FK Saturn [Juvenil] | ||
08/21 | Semen Romashov | CEN | FK Krasnodar [Juvenil] | ||
07/21 | Mikhail Gaydash | POR | Lokomotiv Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/21 | Artem Komarov | DEL | Zenit [Juvenil] | ||
07/21 | Egor Mosin | DEL | FK Saturn [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/21 | Aleksandr Pukhaev | DEF | FK Khimki | ||
06/21 | Arsen Agakhanov | DEF | Torpedo Miass | ||
06/21 | Ilya Ignatyev | POR | Torpedo Miass | ||
06/21 | Maksim Moskovets | POR | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil |