Altas | |||||
02/10 | Aimo Diana | CEN | Torino | ||
01/10 | Igor Đurić | DEF | KAS Eupen | ||
07/09 | Maurizio Ciaramitaro | CEN | Palermo | ||
07/09 | Paolo Carbone | DEF | FC Chiasso | ||
07/09 | Gaspar | DEL | FC Vaduz | ||
07/09 | Ildefons Lima | DEF | US Triestina | ||
07/09 | Ibrahim Maaroufi | CEN | Vicenza Calcio | ||
07/09 | Hemza Mihoubi | CEN | US Lecce | ||
07/09 | Andrea Russotto | DEL | Nápoles | ||
07/09 | David Sugar | POR | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/10 | Mauro Lustrinelli | DEL | BSC Young Boys | ||
01/10 | Gaspar | DEL | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
01/10 | Andrea Russotto | DEL | FC Crotone | ||
12/09 | Shkëlzen Gashi | DEL | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
12/09 | Ibrahim Maaroufi | CEN | MVV | ||
08/09 | Dragan Mihajlović | DEL | Parma FC | ||
06/09 | Roland Bättig | CEN | FC Thun | ||
06/09 | Lorenzo Bucchi | POR | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/09 | Drissa Diarra | CEN | US Lecce | ||
06/09 | Emiliano Dudar | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/09 | Stefano Milani | CEN | FC Locarno | ||
06/09 | Jocelyn Roux | DEL | FC Thun | ||
06/09 | Denis Shcherbak | CEN | Krylia Sovetov |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Alexander Frei | DEL | Borussia Dortmund | ||
07/09 | Antônio da Silva | CEN | Karlsruher SC | ||
07/09 | Çağdaş Atan | DEF | Energie Cottbus | ||
07/09 | Loan Boumelaha | DEF | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Massimo Colomba | POR | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/09 | Samuel Inkoom | DEF | Asante Kotoko | ||
07/09 | Dominik Ritter | DEF | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Pascal Schürpf | CEN | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Adilson Tavares | CEN | Sevilla Atlético | ||
07/09 | Daniel Unal | CEN | FC Basel II | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/10 | François Marque | DEF | Grenoble Foot 38 | ||
12/09 | Marco Aratore | CEN | FC Thun | ||
12/09 | Loan Boumelaha | DEF | FC Thun | ||
12/09 | Marko Perović | CEN | New England Revolution | ||
12/09 | Dominik Ritter | DEF | FC Winterthur | ||
09/09 | Orhan Mustafi | DEL | FC Aarau | ||
08/09 | Jürgen Gjasula | CEN | FSV Frankfurt | ||
06/09 | Eren Derdiyok | DEL | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/09 | Ivan Ergić | CEN | Bursaspor | ||
06/09 | Fabian Frei | CEN | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/09 | Ronny Hodel | DEF | FK Ventspils | ||
06/09 | Jayson Leutwiler | POR | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
06/09 | Eduardo Rubio | DEL | Unión Española | ||
06/09 | Yann Sommer | POR | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Mauro Disch | DEF | FC Landquart-Herrschaft | ||
Bajas | |||||
11/09 | Mauro Disch | DEF | FC Ems |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Raphaël De Oliveira | DEF | FC Meyrin | ||
07/09 | Ibrahim Diallo | CEN | Racing Club Genève | ||
07/09 | Grégory Remy | DEF | FC Echallens | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Sofian Allali | CEN | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Tony Andreu | CEN | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Fréderic Besseyre | DEL | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Mikael Cardoso | DEL | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Steve Celestini | DEF | Servette FC | ||
06/09 | Nicolas Chateau | POR | FC Bex | ||
06/09 | Constantin Djivas | CEN | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Yacine Götz | DEF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Christophe Jean | DEF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Angelino Lepape | CEN | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | David Luongo | DEL | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Christopher Mfuyi | DEF | Servette FC | ||
06/09 | Matthieu van der Laan | POR | Urania Genéve Sport |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Alexandre Barroso | DEF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/09 | Drilon Paçarizi | DEL | FC Meyrin | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Olivier Doglia | DEL | FC Plan-les-Ouates | ||
06/09 | Steve Katana | DEF | Servette FC | ||
06/09 | Moutinho | DEL | Servette FC | ||
06/09 | Kelion Ruiz | POR | CS Romontois |
Altas | |||||
02/10 | Mobulu M'Futi | DEL | FC Sion | ||
01/10 | Veli Lampi | DEF | FC Zürich | ||
10/09 | Orhan Mustafi | DEL | Basilea | ||
08/09 | Ačo Stojkov | DEL | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | ||
07/09 | Serghei Alexeev | DEL | FC Iskra-Stal | ||
07/09 | Artur Ioniță | CEN | FC Iskra-Stal | ||
07/09 | Francis Kioyo | DEL | Augsburgo | ||
07/09 | Baykal Kulaksızoğlu | CEN | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/09 | Toni Lehtinen | DEL | Levadiakos | ||
07/09 | Michael Ludäscher | DEF | FC Baden | ||
07/09 | Tobias Müller | CEN | FC Wohlen | ||
07/09 | Michele Polverino | CEN | FC Vaduz | ||
07/09 | Martin Stoll | DEF | Karlsruher SC | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/10 | Michael Ludäscher | DEF | FC Gossau | ||
12/09 | Serghei Alexeev | DEL | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
06/09 | Francisco Guerrero | DEL | APEP Pitsilias | ||
06/09 | Cristian Ianu | DEL | FC Luzern | ||
06/09 | Mario Mutsch | CEN | FC Metz | ||
06/09 | Kristian Nushi | CEN | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/09 | Daniel Oprița | DEL | FK Baku | ||
06/09 | Frédéric Page | DEF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/09 | Paulinho | DEF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/09 | Rogerio | DEL | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/09 | Daniel Tarone | CEN | FC Baden |
Altas | |||||
03/10 | Stefan Kohler | CEN | FC Schaffhausen | ||
01/10 | Raúl Cabanas | CEN | FC Wohlen | ||
07/09 | Philipp Heinzer | CEN | Zug 94 | ||
07/09 | Stefano Negrinelli | DEF | FC Lugano | ||
07/09 | Paolo Ponte | CEN | SV Höngg | ||
07/09 | Daniel Tarone | CEN | FC Aarau | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Daniel Tarone | CEN | FC Wohlen | ||
06/09 | Michael Ludäscher | DEF | FC Aarau | ||
06/09 | Nikola Marjanović | DEL | FC Wohlen | ||
06/09 | Alessio Passerini | DEF | FC Wohlen II |
Altas | |||||
02/10 | Sandro Galli | DEF | FC Thun | ||
01/10 | Dennis Iapichino | DEF | FC Basel II | ||
01/10 | Boban Maksimović | CEN | Vojvodina | ||
01/10 | Maxime Vuille | CEN | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/09 | Christoph Baumann | CEN | FC Breitenrain Bern | ||
07/09 | Lucien Dénervaud | DEL | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/09 | Pietro Di Nardo | CEN | FC Thun | ||
07/09 | Marco Mathys | CEN | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Giuseppe Morello | DEL | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Adrian Moser | DEL | FC Thun | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/10 | Giuseppe Morello | DEL | BSC Young Boys | ||
12/09 | Kaua Safari | DEL | FC Grenchen | ||
12/09 | Claudio Zenger | CEN | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/09 | Jeffrey Grosjean | POR | BSC Young Boys II | ||
06/09 | Erhan Kavak | CEN | FC Thun | ||
06/09 | Aron Liechti | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/09 | Franck Madou | DEL | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/09 | Sokol Maliqi | DEL | APEP Pitsilias | ||
06/09 | Christian Schneuwly | CEN | BSC Young Boys |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Benjamin Fischer | DEL | FC Vaduz | ||
07/09 | Matteo Arnaboldi | CEN | FC Mendrisio | ||
07/09 | Stéphane Doua | DEL | SC Düdingen | ||
07/09 | Massimo Immersi | DEF | FC Locarno | ||
07/09 | Marco Lodigiani | DEF | FC Locarno | ||
07/09 | Feliciano Magro | CEN | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/09 | Paulo Vogt | DEL | APEP Pitsilias | ||
07/09 | Sandro Reclari | CEN | FC Mendrisio | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/10 | Diego Lattmann | CEN | FC Gossau | ||
12/09 | Stéphane Doua | DEL | SC Düdingen | ||
11/09 | Gianluca Greco | CEN | Olginatese | ||
09/09 | Luca Tino | DEF | GC Biaschesi | ||
06/09 | Alessio Bottani | CEN | FC Lugano | ||
06/09 | Mattia Bottani | CEN | FC Lugano | ||
06/09 | Paolo Carbone | DEF | AC Bellinzona |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Pedro Jimenez | CEN | FC Bulle | ||
07/09 | Grégory Mathey | POR | Stade Nyonnais | ||
07/09 | Vagner Gomes | CEN | FC Fribourg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Micael Martins | CEN | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
06/09 | Daniel Passera | POR | FC Malley | ||
06/09 | Grégory Remy | DEF | CS Chênois |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Heris Stefanachi | CEN | FC Bazenheid |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Bekim Halimi | DEL | BSC Old Boys | ||
07/09 | Patrik Hersperger | CEN | FC Liestal | ||
07/09 | Steven Oberle | POR | FC Concordia Basel | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Fatih Doğan | CEN | FC Basel II | ||
06/09 | Kevin Eigenmann | DEL | FC Basel II |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Gaspar | DEL | AC Bellinzona | ||
01/10 | Sébastien Meoli | DEF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
01/10 | David Vandenbossche | DEL | US Boulogne | ||
08/09 | Rodrigo Tosi | CEN | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/09 | Fabian Geiser | DEF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/09 | Guillaume Katz | DEF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
07/09 | Franck Madou | DEL | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/09 | Dadie Mayila | CEN | FC Malley | ||
07/09 | Bertrand N'Dzomo | CEN | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/09 | Johnny Szlykowicz | CEN | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/10 | Marco Gabriele | CEN | FC Malley | ||
01/10 | Antoine Rey | CEN | FC Lugano | ||
12/09 | Nicolas Gétaz | DEF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
12/09 | Ridge Mobulu | CEN | FC Bulle | ||
06/09 | Alexandre Barroso | DEF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/09 | Vullnet Basha | CEN | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/09 | Adriano De Pierro | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/09 | Alexandre Pasche | CEN | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/09 | Pedro Henrique | DEL | Jiangsu Sainty |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Darko Damjanovic | POR | FC Gossau | ||
07/09 | Umberto Romano | DEF | FC Winterthur |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Pablo Caballero | CEN | Nacional | ||
01/10 | Hicham Bouamri | DEL | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/09 | Ermin Alic | CEN | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
07/09 | Mbala Biscotte | DEL | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/09 | Rachid Mekheldi | DEF | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
07/09 | Stefano Milani | CEN | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/09 | Davide Redzepi | DEF | FC Grenchen | ||
07/09 | Patrick Rossini | DEL | ASDC Borgomanero | ||
07/09 | Juan Sara | DEL | Cerro Porteño | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/10 | Pablo Caballero | CEN | Budapesti Vasas | ||
09/09 | Mattia Cinquini | DEF | GC Biaschesi | ||
06/09 | Lucio Ciana | CEN | FC Lugano | ||
06/09 | Massimo Immersi | DEF | FC Chiasso | ||
06/09 | Marco Lodigiani | DEF | FC Chiasso | ||
06/09 | Raul Osella | DEF | Tiro Federal de Morteros |
Altas | |||||
02/10 | Antoine Rey | CEN | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
08/09 | Miguel Portillo | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/09 | Alessio Bottani | CEN | FC Chiasso | ||
07/09 | Mattia Bottani | CEN | FC Chiasso | ||
07/09 | Carlos Silvio | DEL | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/09 | Lucio Ciana | CEN | FC Locarno | ||
07/09 | Alex Cordaz | POR | Treviso FBC | ||
07/09 | Sehar Fejzulahi | CEN | FC Vaduz | ||
07/09 | Felipe Martins | CEN | FC Winterthur | ||
07/09 | Steve Pinau | DEL | Hibernian FC | ||
07/09 | Gabriel Wüthrich | POR | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/09 | Bruno Valente | DEL | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/09 | Daniel Giordano | DEF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
06/09 | Stefano Negrinelli | DEF | FC Baden | ||
06/09 | Vincenzo Rennella | DEL | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/09 | Simone Rota | DEF | AC Pro Sesto | ||
06/09 | Enrico Schirinzi | DEF | FC Wohlen |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Cristian Ianu | DEL | FC Aarau | ||
07/09 | Hakan Yakin | CEN | Al Gharafa | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/10 | Jean-Michel Tchouga | DEL | FC Wohlen | ||
12/09 | Boubacar Diarra | DEF | Liáoníng Hóngyùn | ||
12/09 | Sascha Imholz | DEF | SC Kriens | ||
08/09 | Janko Pacar | DEL | SC Kriens | ||
06/09 | Kwabena Frimpong | DEL | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/09 | Milan Gajić | CEN | FC Zürich | ||
06/09 | Ayoub Rachane | CEN | FC Renens | ||
06/09 | Óscar Scarione | CEN | FC Thun |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Vincenzo Zinna | DEL | FC Gossau |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Luca Lavorato | CEN | FC Thun Berner Oberland II | ||
07/09 | Waylon Grosjean | DEF | BSC Young Boys II | ||
07/09 | Valon Selmani | CEN | BSC Young Boys II |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Nikolaj Gavrić | CEN | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Dominic Imhof | CEN | FC Tuggen | ||
07/09 | Sandro Zuffi | CEN | FC Schaffhausen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Dominic Imhof | CEN | FC Tuggen | ||
12/09 | Amar Šabanović | DEL | FC Luzern II | ||
06/09 | Yves Sanchez | CEN | FC Gossau |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Roman Bürki | POR | FC Thun | ||
01/10 | Ivan Martić | DEF | FC St. Gallen | ||
09/09 | Bruno Valente | DEL | FC Lugano | ||
09/09 | Visar Berisha | DEF | KF Prishtina | ||
07/09 | Florian Berisha | CEN | FC Sion | ||
07/09 | Önder Çengel | DEL | Karşıyaka SK | ||
07/09 | Gianluca Frontino | CEN | US Lecce | ||
07/09 | Habil Jonuzi | DEL | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/09 | Ali Özcakmak | DEL | FC Gossau | ||
07/09 | Remo Staubli | CEN | FC Zürich | ||
07/09 | Thomas Weller | CEN | FC St. Gallen | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/10 | Stefan Kohler | CEN | FC Baden | ||
01/10 | Florian Berisha | CEN | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
12/09 | Safet Etemi | DEL | FC Vaduz | ||
09/09 | Ali Özcakmak | DEL | FC Le Mont | ||
06/09 | David Fall | DEF | Preußen Münster | ||
06/09 | Fabian Geiser | DEF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/09 | Goran Ivelj | DEF | FC Winterthur | ||
06/09 | Daniel Pavlović | CEN | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | ||
06/09 | Sébastien Roth | POR | FC Le Mont | ||
06/09 | Javier Santana | DEL | FC Zürich II | ||
06/09 | Enzo Todisco | DEL | FC Gossau | ||
06/09 | Sandro Zuffi | CEN | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Semir Bisevac | DEL | Team Aargau [Sub 18] | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Deniz Mendi | DEF | FC Wangen b.O. |
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Edin Hasanovic | DEF | FC Wangen b.O. | ||
06/09 | Raphael Koch | DEF | FC Zürich | ||
06/09 | Alex Veljanovski | CEN | FC Gossau |
Altas | |||||
02/10 | Brice Owona | DEL | Coton Sport Garoua | ||
01/10 | Daniel Imhof | CEN | VfL Bochum | ||
01/10 | Germano Vailati | POR | FC Sion II | ||
07/09 | Fabian Frei | CEN | Basilea | ||
07/09 | Mario Frick | DEL | AC Siena | ||
07/09 | Kristian Nushi | CEN | FC Aarau | ||
07/09 | Manuel Sutter | DEL | AKA Vorarlberg [Sub 18] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Sebastian Kollar | CEN | FC Zürich | ||
12/09 | Ivan Martić | DEF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
08/09 | Norbert Frrokaj | DEF | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
06/09 | Yago Bellon | CEN | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/09 | Moustapha Dabo | DEL | FC Sion | ||
06/09 | Juan Garat | DEF | Tigre | ||
06/09 | Thomas Weller | CEN | FC Schaffhausen |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Marco Aratore | CEN | Basilea | ||
01/10 | Loan Boumelaha | DEF | Basilea | ||
01/10 | Dudu | DEL | PSFC Chernomorets | ||
07/09 | Roland Bättig | CEN | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/09 | Roman Bürki | POR | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/09 | Muhamed Demiri | CEN | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Erhan Kavak | CEN | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/09 | Timm Klose | DEF | FC Basel II | ||
07/09 | Thomas Reinmann | DEF | FC Vaduz | ||
07/09 | Jocelyn Roux | DEL | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/09 | Óscar Scarione | CEN | FC Luzern | ||
07/09 | Nicolas Schindelholz | DEF | FC Basel II | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/10 | Sandro Galli | DEF | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
01/10 | Jocelyn Roux | DEL | Stade Nyonnais | ||
12/09 | Roman Bürki | POR | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/09 | Edis Colic | CEN | FC Naters | ||
06/09 | David Blumer | DEL | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/09 | Pietro Di Nardo | CEN | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
06/09 | David Frey | CEN | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/09 | Vedran Ješe | DEF | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
06/09 | Adrian Moser | DEL | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
06/09 | Sulejman Rakipi | DEL | FC Rothorn | ||
06/09 | Sandro | DEL | Shandong Taishan | ||
06/09 | Mario Schönenberger | CEN | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/09 | Michael Siegfried | DEF | FC Breitenrain Bern |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Javier Santana | CEN | FC Zürich II | ||
07/09 | Daniel Senn | CEN | FC Winterthur | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Dominic Imhof | CEN | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
06/09 | Patrick Peters | DEF | VfB Lübeck |
Altas | |||||
02/10 | Attila Busai | CEN | MTK Budapest | ||
01/10 | Džengis Čavuševič | DEL | NK Domžale | ||
01/10 | Claudio Zenger | DEF | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/09 | Ifraim Alija | DEF | FC Gossau | ||
07/09 | Yago Bellon | CEN | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/09 | Adrian Bernet | POR | FC Bazenheid | ||
07/09 | David Blumer | DEL | FC Thun | ||
07/09 | Kuk-jin Kim | CEN | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Mario Schönenberger | CEN | FC Thun | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Diren Akdemir | DEF | FC Vaduz | ||
06/09 | Yvan Bolay | DEF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Carlos Silvio | DEL | FC Lugano | ||
06/09 | Mathias Christen | DEL | FC Gossau | ||
06/09 | Anto Franjic | DEL | FC Vaduz | ||
06/09 | Claudio Holenstein | CEN | FC Gossau | ||
06/09 | Daniel Totka | POR | APEP Pitsilias | ||
06/09 | Cédric Tsimba | DEL | FC Meyrin |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Vilson Doda | CEN | FC Winterthur II | ||
01/10 | Dominik Ritter | DEF | Basilea | ||
07/09 | Rainer Bieli | DEL | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Innocent Emeghara | DEL | FC Zürich | ||
07/09 | Stefan Iten | DEF | FC Vaduz | ||
07/09 | Goran Ivelj | DEF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/09 | Junior Pinheiro | CEN | SC Zofingen | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/09 | Sandro Lombardi | CEN | Aurora Pro Patria | ||
06/09 | Fabio Bristot | DEF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
06/09 | Christian Leite | POR | FC Gossau | ||
06/09 | Coutinho | DEL | FC Gossau | ||
06/09 | Felipe Martins | CEN | FC Lugano | ||
06/09 | Atanas Kurdov | DEL | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
06/09 | Isuf Llumnica | DEL | Kosova Prishtinë | ||
06/09 | Umberto Romano | DEF | FC Linth 04 | ||
06/09 | Daniel Senn | CEN | FC Tuggen |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Jean-Michel Tchouga | DEL | FC Luzern | ||
12/09 | Daniel Tarone | CEN | FC Baden | ||
07/09 | Semir Dzombic | DEF | FC Olten | ||
07/09 | George Ivanishvili | CEN | FC Zürich II | ||
07/09 | Oliver Maric | DEF | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Nikola Marjanović | DEL | FC Baden | ||
07/09 | Enrico Schirinzi | DEF | FC Lugano | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | René Borkovic | POR | FC Zürich | ||
12/09 | Zahir Idrizi | DEL | FC Le Mont | ||
12/09 | Alfred Omofefe | DEL | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | ||
12/09 | Raúl Cabanas | CEN | FC Baden | ||
06/09 | Alex | CEN | FC Gossau | ||
06/09 | Goran Karanović | DEL | SC Kriens | ||
06/09 | Michael Keller | CEN | Zug 94 | ||
06/09 | Gonzalo Malán | DEL | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
06/09 | Markus Meier | DEF | SC Kriens | ||
06/09 | Tobias Müller | CEN | FC Aarau |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | René Borkovic | POR | FC Wohlen | ||
01/10 | Sebastian Kollar | CEN | FC St. Gallen | ||
01/10 | Oumar Kondé | DEF | Chengdu Blades | ||
01/10 | Ludovic Magnin | DEF | Stuttgart | ||
07/09 | Milan Gajić | CEN | FC Luzern | ||
07/09 | Raphael Koch | DEF | FC Solothurn | ||
07/09 | Ricardo Rodríguez | DEF | FC Zürich II | ||
07/09 | Emra Tahirović | DEL | Örebro SK | ||
07/09 | Johan Vonlanthen | DEL | RB Salzburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/10 | Emra Tahirović | DEL | MVV | ||
12/09 | Almen Abdi | CEN | Le Mans UC 72 | ||
12/09 | Martin Büchel | CEN | FC Vaduz | ||
12/09 | Veli Lampi | DEF | FC Aarau | ||
12/09 | Orlando Lattmann | POR | FC Gossau | ||
12/09 | Tito Tarchini | CEN | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
06/09 | Innocent Emeghara | DEL | FC Winterthur | ||
06/09 | Remo Staubli | CEN | FC Schaffhausen |
Altas | |||||
09/09 | Guilherme Afonso | DEL | FC Sion | ||
08/09 | Jeff Strasser | DEF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/09 | Vullnet Basha | CEN | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/09 | Lorenzo Bucchi | POR | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/09 | Paulinho | DEF | FC Aarau | ||
07/09 | Vincenzo Rennella | DEL | FC Lugano | ||
07/09 | Rogerio | DEL | FC Aarau | ||
07/09 | Yann Sommer | POR | Basilea | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/10 | Haris Seferović | DEL | Fiorentina | ||
09/09 | António dos Santos | CEN | FC Sion | ||
07/09 | Fabio Daprelà | DEF | West Ham United | ||
06/09 | Ergün Berisha | CEN | Udinese | ||
06/09 | Raúl Bobadilla | DEL | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
06/09 | Massimo Colomba | POR | Basilea | ||
06/09 | Steven Deana | POR | FC Vaduz | ||
06/09 | Eldin Jakupović | POR | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
06/09 | Mario Kirev | POR | Juventus | ||
06/09 | Roland Linz | DEL | Sporting Braga | ||
06/09 | Feliciano Magro | CEN | FC Chiasso | ||
06/09 | Alessandro Riedle | DEL | Stuttgart | ||
06/09 | Pasquale Sbarra | DEF | APEP Pitsilias | ||
06/09 | Scott Sutter | DEF | BSC Young Boys |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Raffaele Izzo | CEN | Zug 94 |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | David Andreoli | CEN | FC Sursee | ||
07/09 | Patrick Arnold | DEF | FC Emmenbrücke | ||
07/09 | Philipp Bowald | POR | SC Kriens II |
Altas | |||||
03/10 | Hervé Bochud | DEF | FC Le Mont | ||
01/10 | Šerif Hasić | CEN | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
01/10 | Sascha Imholz | DEF | FC Luzern | ||
01/10 | Gezim Shalaj | CEN | SC Düdingen | ||
08/09 | Janko Pacar | DEL | FC Luzern | ||
07/09 | Silvan Büchli | DEF | FC Luzern II | ||
07/09 | Sandro Foschini | DEF | FC Gossau | ||
07/09 | Franck Grasseler | POR | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/09 | Goran Karanović | DEL | FC Wohlen | ||
07/09 | Marco Mangold | DEF | FC Zürich II | ||
07/09 | Markus Meier | DEF | FC Wohlen | ||
07/09 | Ante Pekas | CEN | FC Grenchen | ||
07/09 | Nico Thüring | CEN | FC Concordia Basel | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Silvan Büchli | DEF | FC Luzern II | ||
12/09 | Sergio Colacino | CEN | FC Muri | ||
06/09 | David Andreoli | CEN | FC Sursee | ||
06/09 | Magnum Paulino | CEN | FC Emmenbrücke |
Altas | |||||
02/10 | François Moubandje | DEF | FC Meyrin | ||
01/10 | Fellipe Bastos | CEN | Os Belenenses | ||
09/09 | Paul Grischok | CEN | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
07/09 | Steve Celestini | DEF | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Mehdi Challandes | DEF | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/09 | Julian Esteban | DEL | Rennes | ||
07/09 | Steve Katana | DEF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
07/09 | Xavier Kouassi | CEN | Séwé Sport | ||
07/09 | Marcos De Azevedo | CEN | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
07/09 | Christopher Mfuyi | DEF | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Moutinho | DEL | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
07/09 | Tozé | DEL | Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/09 | Mehdi Challandes | DEF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/09 | Jonathan Guillou | DEF | FC Le Mont | ||
06/09 | David Marques | POR | FC Meyrin | ||
06/09 | Junior Moukoko | DEL | Libourne St.-Seurin | ||
06/09 | N'Diasse N'Diaye | DEF | FC Le Mont | ||
06/09 | Murat Ural | DEL | FC Gossau | ||
06/09 | Abdoul Yoda | CEN | FC Sion |
Altas | |||||
01/10 | Jocelyn Roux | DEL | FC Thun | ||
01/10 | Mehdi Challandes | DEF | Servette FC | ||
10/09 | Gilles Levrand | DEF | FC Le Mont | ||
08/09 | Damien Germanier | CEN | FC Le Mont | ||
07/09 | Sofian Allali | CEN | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Tony Andreu | CEN | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Fréderic Besseyre | DEL | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Yvan Bolay | DEF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/09 | Mikael Cardoso | DEL | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Yanis Cavaglia | DEF | Football Croix de Savoie 74 | ||
07/09 | Constantin Djivas | CEN | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Yacine Götz | DEF | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Christophe Jean | DEF | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | Angelino Lepape | DEF | CS Chênois | ||
07/09 | David Luongo | DEL | CS Chênois | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/09 | Sofian Allali | CEN | CS Chênois | ||
06/09 | Sébastien Bichard | CEN | FC Meyrin | ||
06/09 | Abdelaziz Kamara | DEF | Farul Constanța | ||
06/09 | Guillaume Katz | DEF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/09 | Yohann Langlet | DEF | Ionikos Nikea | ||
06/09 | Machado | DEL | Universitatea Cluj | ||
06/09 | Grégory Mathey | POR | FC Echallens | ||
06/09 | Nicola Zari | CEN | Yverdon Sport FC |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Aleskandar Đurić | DEF | GC Biaschesi |