Altas | |||||
07/11 | Fabian Frei | CEN | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/11 | Marcel Herzog | POR | MSV Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Radoslav Kováč | DEF | West Ham United | ||
07/11 | Kwang-ryong Pak | DEL | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/11 | Joo-ho Park | DEF | Júbilo Iwata | ||
07/11 | Pascal Schürpf | CEN | FC Lugano | ||
07/11 | Kay Voser | DEF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/12 | Taulant Xhaka | DEF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
12/11 | Pascal Schürpf | CEN | FC Aarau | ||
12/11 | Fwayo Tembo | CEN | Étoile du Sahel | ||
12/11 | Sandro Wieser | CEN | Hoffenheim | ||
06/11 | Matthias Baron | DEL | FC Vaduz | ||
06/11 | Franco Costanzo | POR | Olympiacos | ||
06/11 | Beg Ferati | DEF | SC Freiburg | ||
06/11 | Janick Kamber | DEF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/11 | Behrang Safari | DEF | RSC Anderlecht | ||
06/11 | Daniel Unal | CEN | FC Locarno |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Marco Colocci | DEL | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
12/11 | Mauro Disch | DEF | FC Ems | ||
07/11 | Gerardo Clemente | CEN | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Marko Zuvic | POR | FC Balzers |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Mobulu M'Futi | DEL | Servette FC | ||
02/12 | Oliver Maric | DEF | Servette FC | ||
01/12 | Nicolas Hélin | DEL | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/11 | Artrit Ajdini | CEN | Servette FC | ||
07/11 | Raphaël De Oliveira | DEF | CS Chênois | ||
07/11 | Mikaël Doudet | DEF | Jura Sud | ||
07/11 | Frederik Ellegaard | DEL | Urania Genéve Sport | ||
07/11 | Filipe Poceiro | DEL | Servette FC | ||
07/11 | Sébastien Gormond | CEN | Urania Genéve Sport | ||
07/11 | Alexandre Tokpa | CEN | KRC Mechelen | ||
07/11 | Alexandre Valente | DEL | FC Meyrin | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Bastien Beuchat | CEN | FC Signal | ||
12/11 | Drilon Paçarizi | DEL | FC Locarno | ||
06/11 | Fabrice Sanches | CEN | FC Grand-Lancy | ||
06/11 | Vitór Pereira | DEF | CS Chênois |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Nico Siegrist | DEL | FC Luzern | ||
01/12 | Daniel Fanger | DEF | FC Luzern | ||
01/12 | Olivier Jäckle | DEF | SC Zofingen | ||
01/12 | Pascal Schürpf | CEN | Basilea | ||
07/11 | Moustapha Dabo | DEL | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/11 | Igor N'Ganga | DEF | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/11 | Yves Scherrer | CEN | FC Aarau II | ||
07/11 | Alain Schultz | CEN | FC Wohlen | ||
07/11 | Remo Staubli | CEN | FC Lugano | ||
07/11 | Silvan Widmer | DEF | FC Aarau II | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/12 | Yves Scherrer | CEN | FC Baden | ||
01/12 | Loris Benito | DEF | FC Zürich | ||
10/11 | Sascha Studer | POR | FC Winterthur | ||
06/11 | Philipp Bachmann | POR | FC Schötz | ||
06/11 | Tobias Müller | CEN | FC Muri |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Davide Buono | POR | GC Biaschesi | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Jonathan Akai | CEN | FC Biel/Bienne |
Altas | |||||
03/12 | Emir Sinanović | CEN | FC Wangen b.O. | ||
02/12 | Yves Scherrer | CEN | FC Aarau | ||
01/12 | Rexhep Thaqi | CEN | FC Schötz | ||
07/11 | Rainer Bieli | DEL | FC Winterthur | ||
07/11 | Dugagjin Dedaj | DEF | FC Zürich | ||
07/11 | Luca Ladner | CEN | FC Schaffhausen | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/12 | Giuseppe Rapisarda | DEF | FC Chiasso | ||
12/11 | Dugagjin Dedaj | DEF | FC Wangen b.O. | ||
12/11 | Shqiptar Hamdiu | POR | FC Dietikon | ||
12/11 | Denis Markaj | DEF | FC Chiasso | ||
06/11 | Paolo Ponte | CEN | FC United Zürich | ||
06/11 | George Weah | DEL | FC Wangen b.O. |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Loïc Chatton | DEL | FC Lugano | ||
01/12 | Dario Dussin | CEN | BSC Young Boys | ||
01/12 | Steven Ukoh | CEN | BSC Young Boys II | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Akai | CEN | FC Ascona | ||
07/11 | Nicolas Hélin | DEL | FC Malley | ||
07/11 | Pascal Oppliger | CEN | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/11 | Kaua Safari | DEL | FC Schötz | ||
07/11 | Agonit Sallaj | DEF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/11 | Kastriot Sheholli | CEN | BSC Young Boys II | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Nicolas Hélin | DEL | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
12/11 | Marco Mathys | CEN | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/11 | Lucien Dénervaud | DEL | FC Fribourg | ||
06/11 | Franck Etoundi | DEL | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/11 | Nicolas Kehrli | DEF | FC Breitenrain Bern | ||
06/11 | Adrian Moser | DEL | FC Grenchen | ||
06/11 | Max Veloso | CEN | Neuchâtel Xamax FC |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Nicolas Kehrli | DEF | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Andreas Keller | DEL | FC Solothurn |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Giuseppe Rapisarda | DEF | FC Baden | ||
02/12 | Alessandro Gherardi | CEN | ASG Nocerina | ||
01/12 | Saidu Adeshina | DEL | FC Sion | ||
01/12 | Denis Markaj | DEF | FC Baden | ||
01/12 | Riccardo Pasi | DEL | Bolonia | ||
07/11 | Bem | CEN | FC Schötz | ||
07/11 | Mirco Graf | DEL | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/11 | Rivera | CEN | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/11 | Matteus Senkal | CEN | FC Winterthur | ||
07/11 | Fulvio Sulmoni | DEF | FC Locarno | ||
07/11 | Kingsley Umunegbu | DEL | AC Renate | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/12 | Gaspar | DEL | FC Wohlen | ||
01/12 | Kingsley Umunegbu | DEL | Milan | ||
12/11 | Gastón Magnetti | DEL | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/11 | Matteo Arnaboldi | CEN | FC Rancate | ||
06/11 | Pajtim Badalli | POR | FC Lugano | ||
06/11 | Carlo Polli | CEN | Hamrun Spartans |
Altas | |||||
12/11 | Mike Natoli | DEL | FC Serrieres |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Benjamin Stauber | DEL | FC Wohlen | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Atdhe Gashi | DEL | FC Hochdorf |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Mario Schnyder | DEF | FC Linth 04 | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Michael Stadelmann | DEF | FC Muri |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Fabrice Sanches | CEN | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Benjamin Besnard | DEL | Urania Genéve Sport |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Jeffrey Grosjean | POR | BSC Young Boys II | ||
07/11 | Markus Hubacher | CEN | FC Bern | ||
07/11 | Adrian Moser | DEL | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/11 | Raphaël Walther | DEL | SC Bümpliz 78 | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/12 | Anto Franjic | DEL | FC Köniz | ||
01/12 | Ilker Tugal | DEF | FC Köniz | ||
06/11 | Ádám Balla | DEL | Budapesti Vasas II |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Samuel Blättler | POR | Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [Sub 18] |
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Roger Felber | DEF | FC Sursee |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Abdelouahed Chakhsi | DEF | KAC de Kénitra | ||
02/12 | Ibrahim Tall | DEF | AE Lárissa | ||
01/12 | Sékou Sanogo | CEN | FC Thun | ||
01/12 | Susaeta | CEN | Rayo | ||
09/11 | Aleksandar Prijović | DEL | FC Sion | ||
07/11 | Mehmed Begzadić | DEL | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/11 | Fabio Coltorti | POR | Real Racing | ||
07/11 | Mathieu Débonnaire | POR | Stade Nyonnais | ||
07/11 | Júnior Negrão | DEL | Germinal Beerschot | ||
07/11 | Janick Kamber | DEF | Basilea | ||
07/11 | Steven Lang | CEN | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/11 | Emil Lyng | DEL | FC Nordsjælland | ||
07/11 | Nicolas Marin | DEL | FC Sion | ||
07/11 | Marko Muslin | CEN | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/11 | Frédéric Page | DEF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Nicolas Marin | DEL | Dubai Club | ||
09/11 | Baptiste Buntschu | DEF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/11 | Abdul Carrupt | CEN | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/11 | Benoît Bryand | DEF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/11 | Carlos Silvio | DEL | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
06/11 | Nicolas Gétaz | DEF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/11 | Bigambo Rochat | DEF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/11 | Rodrigo Tosi | CEN | Tractor Sazi | ||
06/11 | Martin Steuble | DEL | FC Wohlen | ||
06/11 | Youssouf Traoré | CEN | BSC Young Boys |
Altas | |||||
03/12 | Carlo Polli | CEN | Hamrun Spartans | ||
02/12 | Nicolás Mazzola | DEL | Independiente | ||
01/12 | Drilon Paçarizi | DEL | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
07/11 | Alessio Dell'Avo | DEL | Losone Sportiva | ||
07/11 | Charyl Chappuis | CEN | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/11 | Enco Malindi | DEL | Akademik Sofia | ||
07/11 | Bruno Martignoni | DEF | Cagliari Calcio | ||
07/11 | Daniel Panizzolo | DEF | KAS Eupen | ||
07/11 | Ulisse Pelloni | POR | Team Ticino [Sub 18] | ||
07/11 | Klodian Samina | DEF | FK Vllaznia | ||
07/11 | Daniel Unal | CEN | Basilea | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/12 | Enco Malindi | DEL | KS Kamza | ||
01/12 | Alessio Dell'Avo | DEL | Losone Sportiva | ||
10/11 | Stefano Milani | CEN | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/11 | Francisco Aguirre | DEL | FC Mendrisio | ||
06/11 | Issaga Diallo | DEF | Servette FC | ||
06/11 | Mirko Facchinetti | CEN | AC Bellinzona | ||
06/11 | Antonio Marchesano | CEN | AC Bellinzona | ||
06/11 | Fulvio Sulmoni | CEN | FC Chiasso |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Dario Lezcano | DEL | FC Thun | ||
01/12 | Olarenwaju Kayode | DEL | ASEC Mimosas | ||
01/12 | Moshe Ohayon | CEN | Legia Warszawa | ||
01/12 | Gezim Shalaj | CEN | SC Kriens | ||
08/11 | Florian Stahel | DEF | FC Zürich | ||
07/11 | Xavier Hochstrasser | CEN | Calcio Padova | ||
07/11 | Jahmir Hyka | CEN | KF Tiranë | ||
07/11 | Sally Sarr | DEF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/11 | Jérome Thiesson | DEF | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/11 | Adrian Winter | CEN | FC St. Gallen | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/12 | Marijan Urtic | DEF | SC Kriens | ||
02/12 | Nico Siegrist | DEL | FC Aarau | ||
01/12 | Daniel Fanger | DEF | FC Aarau | ||
01/12 | Cristian Ianu | DEL | FC Sion | ||
12/11 | Hakan Yakin | CEN | AC Bellinzona | ||
09/11 | Babatunde Adekunle | DEF | SC Kriens | ||
09/11 | Benjamin Kibebe | DEF | SC Kriens | ||
08/11 | Janko Pacar | DEL | SC Kriens | ||
06/11 | Christophe Lambert | DEF | AC Bellinzona | ||
06/11 | Paiva | DEL | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/11 | Thomas Prager | CEN | Rapid Wien | ||
06/11 | Dušan Veškovac | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/11 | Marco Wiget | CEN | FC Tuggen | ||
06/11 | Elsad Zverotić | DEF | BSC Young Boys |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Sonny Kok | DEL | CS Chênois | ||
02/12 | Jonathan Mabanza | DEF | Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] | ||
02/12 | Ayoub Rachane | CEN | FC Renens | ||
10/11 | Thomas Pavlik | DEF | FC Fribourg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Nicolas Bastardoz | DEF | FC Red Star Zürich | ||
06/11 | Nicolas Hélin | DEL | FC Biel/Bienne |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Frank Egharevba | DEL | Austria Lustenau | ||
Bajas | |||||
11/11 | Stefan Amacker | DEF | SC Zofingen | ||
06/11 | Miroslav Gegić | DEF | Hajduk Kula |
Bajas | |||||
01/12 | Ayoub Rachane | CEN | FC Malley |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Ridje Sprich | DEL | SpVgg Unterhaching [Juvenil] | ||
01/12 | Petar Ugljesic | DEL | FC Wohlen | ||
09/11 | Manuel Zobrist | DEL | SC Kriens | ||
07/11 | Philipp Bachmann | POR | FC Aarau | ||
07/11 | Cedric Tchoumbé | DEL | Louhans-Cuiseaux | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Rexhep Thaqi | CEN | FC Baden | ||
12/11 | Manuel Zobrist | DEL | SC Zofingen | ||
10/11 | Philipp Bachmann | POR | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/11 | Bem | CEN | FC Chiasso | ||
06/11 | Kaua Safari | DEL | FC Biel/Bienne |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Dejan Janjatovic | CEN | Getafe B | ||
01/12 | Marco Mathys | CEN | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/11 | Bruno Valente | DEL | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/11 | Franck Etoundi | DEL | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/11 | Gabriel Lüchinger | CEN | FC St. Gallen II | ||
07/11 | Philippe Montandon | DEF | FC Lugano | ||
07/11 | Simon Roduner | DEF | FC Wohlen | ||
07/11 | Martin Stocklasa | DEF | SV Ried | ||
07/11 | Timon Waldvogel | POR | FC Wil 1900 | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/11 | Timo Hammel | POR | FSV 08 Bissingen | ||
06/11 | Daniel Beichler | CEN | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/11 | Fabian Frei | CEN | Basilea | ||
06/11 | José Gonçalves | DEF | FC Sion | ||
06/11 | Michael Lang | DEF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/11 | Klemen Lavrič | DEL | Karlsruher SC | ||
06/11 | Lukas Schenkel | DEF | AC Bellinzona | ||
06/11 | Adrian Winter | CEN | FC Luzern |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Fabiano | DEL | Villa Nova - MG | ||
01/12 | Marco Schneuwly | DEL | BSC Young Boys | ||
08/11 | Saïf Ghezal | DEF | Étoile du Sahel | ||
08/11 | Jérémy Manière | CEN | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/11 | David Frey | CEN | BSC Young Boys II | ||
07/11 | Mauro Lustrinelli | DEL | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/11 | Christian Schneuwly | CEN | BSC Young Boys | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/12 | Dario Lezcano | DEL | FC Luzern | ||
01/12 | Sékou Sanogo | CEN | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/11 | Stefan Glarner | DEF | FC Sion | ||
06/11 | Timm Klose | DEF | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/11 | Markus Neumayr | CEN | AC Bellinzona | ||
06/11 | Nick Proschwitz | DEL | SC Paderborn 07 |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Vilson Doda | CEN | FC Winterthur | ||
07/11 | Marco Wiget | CEN | FC Luzern | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Safet Etemi | DEL | FC Gossau | ||
06/11 | Nicolas Huber | DEF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Paolo Ponte | CEN | FC Baden | ||
Bajas | |||||
10/11 | Indrit Dzaferi | DEL | FC Seefeld Zürich |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Remo Freuler | CEN | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
10/11 | Sascha Studer | POR | FC Aarau | ||
07/11 | Mbala Biscotte | CEN | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/11 | Rick Gelmi | DEF | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/11 | Isuf Llumnica | CEN | Kosova Prishtinë | ||
07/11 | Altin Osmani | DEL | FC Wohlen | ||
07/11 | Luca Russheim | CEN | FC Winterthur II | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/12 | Murat Ural | DEL | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/11 | Rainer Bieli | DEL | FC Baden | ||
06/11 | Vilson Doda | CEN | FC Tuggen | ||
06/11 | Granit Lekaj | DEF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/11 | Matteus Senkal | CEN | FC Chiasso | ||
06/11 | Denis Simijonovic | CEN | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Matteo Tosetti | CEN | BSC Young Boys II | ||
02/12 | Agron Mustafi | CEN | FC Thun Berner Oberland II | ||
02/12 | Gaspar | DEL | FC Chiasso | ||
02/12 | Stephen Guepie | DEL | AS Saint-Priest | ||
08/11 | Carlos Varela | CEN | Servette FC | ||
07/11 | Felipe Martins | CEN | FC Lugano | ||
07/11 | Selver Hodžić | DEF | FC Lugano | ||
07/11 | Genc Matoshi | DEL | SC Kriens | ||
07/11 | Daniele Romano | CEN | FC Aarau II | ||
07/11 | Martin Steuble | CEN | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/11 | Petar Ugljesic | DEL | Grasshopper Club Zürich II | ||
07/11 | Marco Varga | DEF | FC Gossau | ||
07/11 | Thomas Weller | CEN | FC Schaffhausen | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/12 | Benjamin Stauber | DEL | FC Eschenbach | ||
12/11 | Felipe Martins | CEN | Impact de Montréal | ||
12/11 | Adan Rebronja | DEL | FC Köniz | ||
12/11 | Petar Ugljesic | DEL | FC Schötz | ||
06/11 | Fábio Santos | DEF | CD Operário | ||
06/11 | Altin Osmani | DEL | FC Winterthur | ||
06/11 | Simon Roduner | DEF | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/11 | Alain Schultz | CEN | FC Aarau |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Scott Sutter | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
01/12 | Loris Benito | DEF | FC Aarau | ||
01/12 | Pedro Henrique | CEN | S.E.R. Caxias - RS | ||
01/12 | Asmir Kajević | CEN | BSK Borča | ||
01/12 | Stefan Glarner | DEF | FC Sion | ||
01/12 | Ramazotti | DEL | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
07/11 | Milan Gajić | CEN | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/12 | Alexandre Alphonse | DEL | Stade Brestois | ||
01/12 | Xavier Margairaz | CEN | FC Sion | ||
01/12 | Ricardo Rodríguez | DEF | Wolfsburgo | ||
01/12 | Dusan Đurić | CEN | Valenciennes FC | ||
01/12 | Admir Mehmedi | DEL | Dinamo Kiev | ||
08/11 | Florian Stahel | DEF | FC Luzern | ||
06/11 | René Borkovic | POR | AC Bellinzona | ||
06/11 | Dugagjin Dedaj | DEF | FC Baden |
Altas | |||||
08/11 | Mattia Cinquini | DEF | Team Ticino U21 | ||
07/11 | Alessio Bottani | CEN | FC Lugano | ||
07/11 | Federico Laens | DEL | ASG Nocerina | ||
07/11 | Mario Machado | CEN | Team Ticino U21 | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Federico Laens | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
06/11 | Davide Buono | POR | FC Ascona | ||
06/11 | Velibor Simić | CEN | Team Ticino U21 |
Altas | |||||
01/12 | Alessio Dell'Avo | DEL | FC Locarno | ||
07/11 | Hemza Mihoubi | CEN | AC Bellinzona | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/11 | Alessio Dell'Avo | DEL | FC Locarno |
Altas | |||||
11/11 | Raphael Spiegel | POR | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/11 | Damián Bellón | CEN | FC Vaduz | ||
07/11 | Francesco Clemente | CEN | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
07/11 | Florian Eberle | CEN | FC St. Gallen II | ||
07/11 | Silvan Eggmann | DEL | FC Gossau | ||
07/11 | Thomas Knöpfel | CEN | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/11 | Denis Simani | DEF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Adrian Inauen | DEF | FC Winkeln St. Gallen | ||
12/11 | Thomas Knöpfel | CEN | FC Gossau | ||
12/11 | Quốc Trung Nguyễn | DEF | FC Luzern II | ||
10/11 | Lulzim Mehmeti | CEN | FC Gossau |
Altas | |||||
09/11 | Jessy Nimi | CEN | SC Kriens | ||
07/11 | Severin Dätwyler | DEL | FC Aarau II |
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Danilo Bjekovic | POR | FC Basel II |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Marijan Urtic | DEF | FC Luzern | ||
02/12 | Michele Morganella | DEF | FC Sion | ||
09/11 | Babatunde Adekunle | DEF | FC Luzern | ||
09/11 | Benjamin Kibebe | DEF | FC Luzern | ||
09/11 | Wellington Indio | DEF | SC Buochs | ||
08/11 | Janko Pacar | DEL | FC Luzern | ||
07/11 | Hrvoje Bukovski | POR | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/11 | Luca Ferricchio | DEF | Zug 94 | ||
07/11 | Till Fischer | CEN | SC Buochs | ||
07/11 | Roman Güntensperger | DEF | FC St. Gallen II | ||
07/11 | Ridge Munsy | DEL | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/11 | Jessy Nimi | CEN | FC Luzern II | ||
07/11 | Demerali Saliu | CEN | FC Luzern II | ||
07/11 | Sven Zimmermann | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/11 | Manuel Zobrist | CEN | SC Zofingen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/11 | Benjamin Kibebe | DEF | FC Luzern II | ||
12/11 | Gezim Shalaj | CEN | FC Luzern | ||
09/11 | Jessy Nimi | CEN | SC Cham | ||
09/11 | Manuel Zobrist | CEN | FC Schötz | ||
06/11 | Joël Kiassumbua | POR | FC Luzern II | ||
06/11 | Genc Matoshi | DEL | FC Wohlen | ||
06/11 | Cyril Schiendorfer | CEN | FC Schaffhausen |
Altas | |||||
09/11 | Roderick Miranda | DEF | Benfica | ||
07/11 | Barroca | POR | Académica de Coimbra | ||
07/11 | Carlos Saleiro | DEL | Sporting CP | ||
07/11 | Issaga Diallo | DEF | FC Locarno | ||
07/11 | Abdoulaye Fall | CEN | La Vitréenne FC | ||
07/11 | Ishmael Yartey | CEN | SC Beira-Mar | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/12 | Mobulu M'Futi | DEL | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
01/12 | Oliver Maric | DEF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
01/12 | Matias Vitkieviez | DEL | BSC Young Boys | ||
08/11 | Carlos Varela | CEN | FC Wohlen | ||
06/11 | Artrit Ajdini | CEN | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/11 | André Soares | DEL | Benfica | ||
06/11 | Filipe Poceiro | DEL | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/11 | Moutinho | DEL | CD Badajoz | ||
06/11 | Pedro Mendes | DEF | Sporting CP | ||
06/11 | Saná | CEN | Valladolid |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Baptiste Buntschu | DEF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
01/12 | Thibaut De Coulon | CEN | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
01/12 | Luca Ferro | POR | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/11 | Stéphane Doua | DEL | FC Fribourg | ||
07/11 | Kevin Eigenmann | DEL | FC Laufen | ||
07/11 | Gaëtan Frund | DEF | FC Laufen | ||
07/11 | Florian Hengel | DEL | BSC Young Boys II | ||
07/11 | Marc Ummel | POR | FC Moutier | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/12 | Sofian Allali | CEN | FC Le Mont |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Ridge Mobulu | CEN | Vancouver Whitecaps | ||
02/12 | Alfred Nelson | DEF | Liberty Professionals | ||
02/12 | Samir Ramizi | DEL | Drita Gjilan | ||
10/11 | Ibrahim Diallo | CEN | Team Ticino U21 | ||
09/11 | Baptiste Buntschu | DEF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/11 | Abdul Carrupt | CEN | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/11 | Benoît Bryand | DEF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/11 | Karim Chentouf | DEL | FC Meyrin | ||
07/11 | Adriano De Pierro | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/11 | Nicolas Gétaz | DEF | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/11 | Dylan Stadelmann | CEN | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/12 | Baptiste Buntschu | DEF | SR Delémont | ||
02/12 | Benoît Bryand | DEF | US Terre Sainte | ||
12/11 | Quentin Rushenguziminega | DEL | FC Echallens | ||
07/11 | Christian Liviero | POR | US Terre Sainte | ||
06/11 | Mathieu Débonnaire | POR | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/11 | Damien Germanier | CEN | FC Echallens | ||
06/11 | Steve Katana | DEF | FC Meyrin | ||
06/11 | Gilles Levrand | DEF | Martigny Sports | ||
06/11 | Luís Pimenta | DEL | FC Lugano | ||
06/11 | Geoffrey Malfleury | DEL | Red Star FC 93 | ||
06/11 | Michele Morganella | DEF | FC Sion | ||
06/11 | Stéphane Sarni | DEF | FC Lugano |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Lyazid Brahimi | DEL | FC Monthey | ||
02/12 | Muamer Zeneli | DEF | FC Echallens | ||
01/12 | Vagner Gomes | CEN | AF Luc-Dorigny |
Altas | |||||
02/12 | Benoît Bryand | DEF | Stade Nyonnais | ||
07/11 | Christian Liviero | POR | Stade Nyonnais | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/12 | José Mutombo | DEL | FC Perly-Certoux | ||
06/11 | Guillaume Golay | DEF | FC Meyrin | ||
06/11 | Mirsad Sakiri | DEF | FC Echallens |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Mehdi Benhaddouche | DEL | BSC Young Boys II | ||
07/11 | Luca Ferro | POR | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/11 | Javier Amaya | DEL | Annan Athletic | ||
07/11 | Jean-Michel Monteiro | DEF | FC Baulmes | ||
07/11 | Hervé Njamda | DEL | FC Le Mont | ||
07/11 | Jean-Michel Rodriguez | CEN | FC Le Mont | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/12 | Andy Laugeois | CEN | FC Amical Saint-Prex | ||
12/11 | Luca Ferro | POR | SR Delémont | ||
12/11 | Javier Amaya | DEL | Næstved BK | ||
11/11 | Hervé Njamda | DEL | FC Le Mont | ||
08/11 | Jean-Michel Rodriguez | CEN | FC Fribourg | ||
08/11 | Jérémy Manière | CEN | FC Thun | ||
06/11 | Mehmed Begzadić | DEL | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/11 | Moustapha Dabo | DEL | FC Aarau | ||
06/11 | Mike Gomes | DEF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/11 | Khaled Gourmi | DEL | ES Sétif | ||
06/11 | Oliver Klaus | POR | FC Vaduz | ||
06/11 | Ridge Munsy | DEL | SC Kriens | ||
06/11 | Yannick Nkufo | DEL | FC Meyrin | ||
06/11 | Pascal Oppliger | DEF | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
06/11 | Dylan Stadelmann | CEN | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/11 | Chitchanok Xaysensourinthone | DEL | Sampdoria |