» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Gery Vargas 12.03.1981 Bolivia Bolivia 6 24 - -
Guillermo Guerrero 00.00.1985 Ecuador Ecuador 5 32 - 2
Ivo Méndez Bolivia Bolivia 5 19 1 3
Augusto Menéndez Perú Perú 5 30 - 3
Mario Díaz de Vivar 22.10.1983 Paraguay Paraguay 4 19 - -
Cristián Garay Chile Chile 4 15 - 1
Derlis López Paraguay Paraguay 4 24 1 1
Piero Maza 25.10.1984 Chile Chile 4 31 - -
Carlos Ortega Colombia Colombia 4 28 1 -
José Argote 17.10.1980 Venezuela Venezuela 3 15 - -
Ángel Arteaga Venezuela Venezuela 3 15 - -
Christian Ferreyra 19.01.1978 Uruguay Uruguay 3 14 - -
Nicolás Gallo Colombia Colombia 3 20 - -
Yender Herrera 18.10.1991 Venezuela Venezuela 3 19 2 -
Flavio Rodrigues de Souza 29.07.1980 Brasil Brasil 3 7 - -
Gustavo Tejera 20.01.1988 Uruguay Uruguay 3 21 - -
Augusto Aragón Ecuador Ecuador 2 12 - 1
Carlos Benítez Paraguay Paraguay 2 7 - 1
Juan Benítez Paraguay Paraguay 2 11 - 2
Carlos Betancur 20.03.1964 Colombia Colombia 2 12 - -
Alex Cajas Ecuador Ecuador 2 6 - 1
Franklin Congo Ecuador Ecuador 2 6 - -
Andrés Cunha 08.09.1976 Uruguay Uruguay 2 11 - -
Braulio da Silva Machado 18.05.1979 Brasil Brasil 2 8 1 -
Michael Espinoza 29.10.1987 Perú Perú 2 11 - 1
Yael Falcón Argentina Argentina 2 6 - 1
Nicolás Gamboa 02.12.1987 Chile Chile 2 12 - -
Leodán González 11.03.1983 Uruguay Uruguay 2 12 2 -
Alexis Herrera 00.00.1989 Venezuela Venezuela 2 11 - -
Jhon Hinestroza Colombia Colombia 2 13 1 -
Nicolás Lamolina 07.12.1982 Argentina Argentina 2 7 1 1
José Méndez Paraguay Paraguay 2 13 - 2
Kevin Ortega 26.03.1992 Perú Perú 2 12 - -
Roberto Pérez 14.12.1991 Perú Perú 2 9 - -
Luis Quiroz Ecuador Ecuador 2 6 - -
Dilio Rodríguez Bolivia Bolivia 2 11 - -
Facundo Tello Argentina Argentina 2 5 - -
Marlon Vera Ecuador Ecuador 2 10 - -
Eber Aquino Paraguay Paraguay 1 5 - -
José Burgos 30.08.1986 Uruguay Uruguay 1 7 - -
José Cabero 09.10.1984 Chile Chile 1 5 1 -
Jésus Cartagena Perú Perú 1 2 - -
Raphael Claus 06.09.1979 Brasil Brasil 1 4 - -
Anderson Daronco 05.01.1981 Brasil Brasil 1 3 - -
Bruno de Araújo 14.02.1983 Brasil Brasil 1 5 - -
Wagner do Nascimento Magalhães 22.06.1979 Brasil Brasil 1 6 - -
Pablo Echavarría Argentina Argentina 1 5 - -
Darío Herrera 24.02.1985 Argentina Argentina 1 5 - -
Juan López Paraguay Paraguay 1 3 - -
Andrés Matonte 30.03.1988 Uruguay Uruguay 1 7 2 -
Augusto Méndez Perú Perú 1 4 - -
Andrés Merlos Argentina Argentina 1 6 - -
John Ospina Colombia Colombia 1 7 - -
Esteban Ostojich 12.04.1982 Uruguay Uruguay 1 7 - -
Savio Pereira Sampaio 10.06.1985 Brasil Brasil 1 8 2 -
Wilton Pereira Sampaio 21.12.1981 Brasil Brasil 1 4 - -
Fernando Rapallini 28.04.1978 Argentina Argentina 1 4 - -
Andrés Rojas 00.00.1984 Colombia Colombia 1 7 - -
Rodolpho Toski Marques 05.04.1987 Brasil Brasil 1 3 - -
Jesús Valenzuela 24.11.1983 Venezuela Venezuela 1 9 - 2
Asistencia 128 660 15 22