07.03.2008 | Platense | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
08.03.2008 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | - | Nueva Chicago | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
Talleres de Córdoba | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Almagro | - | Quilmes | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
09.03.2008 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Chacarita Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | - | Almirante Brown | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
Atlético Rafaela | - | Belgrano | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Aldosivi | - | Ben Hur de Rafaela | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
10.03.2008 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
12.03.2008 | Godoy Cruz | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 3:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín de Tucumán | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 30:16 | 14 | 45 | |
2 | Quilmes | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 29:17 | 12 | 39 | |
3 | Godoy Cruz | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 37:31 | 6 | 39 | |
4 | Belgrano | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 33:27 | 6 | 38 | |
5 | Unión de Santa Fe | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 31:24 | 7 | 37 | |
6 | Chacarita Juniors | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 30:26 | 4 | 37 | |
7 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 30:32 | -2 | 33 | |
8 | Independiente Rivadavia | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 37:32 | 5 | 32 | |
9 | Atlético Rafaela | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 26:28 | -2 | 32 | |
10 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 20:17 | 3 | 31 | |
11 | Aldosivi | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 30:26 | 4 | 30 | |
12 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | 29 | |
13 | Almagro | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26:33 | -7 | 29 | |
14 | Talleres de Córdoba | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 35:44 | -9 | 29 | |
15 | Platense | 24 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | 26 | |
16 | Instituto de Córdoba | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | 26 | |
17 | Defensa y Justicia | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 17:34 | -17 | 24 | |
18 | Ben Hur de Rafaela | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 17:30 | -13 | 22 | |
19 | Almirante Brown | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 31:19 | 12 | 19 | |
20 | Nueva Chicago | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 32:30 | 2 | 18 |