23.09.2017 | 02:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | CA Los Andes | 0:1 (0:0) | |
02:05 | Deportivo Morón | - | Deportivo Riestra | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
02:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:05 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Almagro | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:05 | Quilmes | - | Villa Dálmine | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
24.09.2017 | 20:00 | Flandria | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 0:1 (0:0) | |
20:35 | All Boys | - | Ramón Santamarina | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Mitre de SdE | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
26.09.2017 | 02:05 | Aldosivi | - | Nueva Chicago | 3:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldosivi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | CA Los Andes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | ||
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Guillermo Brown | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
10 | Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
13 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | ||
15 | All Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
17 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
18 | Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
19 | Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
20 | Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
21 | Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
22 | Almagro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
24 | Boca Unidos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 | |
25 | Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | -4 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff |