01.11.2018 | 23:15 | Criciúma - SC | - | Goiás - GO | 2:2 (0:1) | |
02.11.2018 | 01:30 | Juventude - RS | - | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 0:1 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Ponte Preta | - | São Bento - SP | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
23:15 | Vila Nova - GO | - | Paysandu - PA | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
03.11.2018 | 00:30 | Oeste - SP | - | Figueirense - SC | 0:0 (0:0) | |
01:30 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | - | CSA - AL | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
20:30 | Avaí - SC | - | Londrina - PR | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20:30 | CR Brasil - AL | - | Boa Esporte - MG | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Atlético Goianiense | - | Fortaleza | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
23:30 | Coritiba - PR | - | Guarani - SP | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 48:30 | 18 | 64 | |
2 | CSA - AL | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 46:35 | 11 | 57 | |
3 | Avaí - SC | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 47:29 | 18 | 56 | |
4 | Goiás - GO | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 50:47 | 3 | 54 | |
5 | Vila Nova - GO | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 34:26 | 8 | 52 | |
6 | Londrina - PR | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 40:37 | 3 | 51 | |
7 | Atlético Goianiense | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 49:47 | 2 | 51 | |
8 | Ponte Preta | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 38:30 | 8 | 50 | |
9 | Guarani - SP | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 42:36 | 6 | 49 | |
10 | Coritiba - PR | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 36:37 | -1 | 46 | |
11 | Figueirense - SC | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 44:43 | 1 | 45 | |
12 | Oeste - SP | 34 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 32:33 | -1 | 44 | |
13 | São Bento - SP | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 33:34 | -1 | 43 | |
14 | Criciúma - SC | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 36:40 | -4 | 42 | |
15 | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 28:34 | -6 | 40 | |
16 | CR Brasil - AL | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 26:34 | -8 | 38 | |
17 | Juventude - RS | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 26:37 | -11 | 35 | |
18 | Paysandu - PA | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 31:43 | -12 | 34 | |
19 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 29:43 | -14 | 32 | |
20 | Boa Esporte - MG | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 26:46 | -20 | 29 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |