30.09.2023 | 07:00 | SC Sagamihara | - | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2:1 (0:0) | |
11:30 | FC Ryūkyū | - | AC Nagano Parceiro | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Vanraure Hachinohe | - | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
01.10.2023 | 06:00 | Gainare Tottori | - | FC Imabari | 2:1 (1:1) | |
06:00 | Kataller Toyama | - | Ehime FC | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
07:00 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
07:00 | FC Gifu | - | Fukushima United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
07:00 | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | FC Osaka | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
07:00 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | Nara Club | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
10:00 | Kagoshima United | - | Yokohama S&CC | 3:0 (3:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ehime FC | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 46:39 | 7 | 54 | |
2 | Kagoshima United | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 45:31 | 14 | 48 | |
3 | Kataller Toyama | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 43:39 | 4 | 46 | |
4 | FC Imabari | 29 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 41:30 | 11 | 44 | |
5 | FC Osaka | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 31:22 | 9 | 44 | |
6 | Nara Club | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 34:22 | 12 | 43 | |
7 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 44:36 | 8 | 43 | |
8 | Gainare Tottori | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 44:40 | 4 | 43 | |
9 | Azul Claro Numazu | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 38:33 | 5 | 42 | |
10 | FC Gifu | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 33:25 | 8 | 40 | |
11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 36:35 | 1 | 39 | |
12 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 33:35 | -2 | 38 | |
13 | Fukushima United | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 28:32 | -4 | 38 | |
14 | AC Nagano Parceiro | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 37:47 | -10 | 37 | |
15 | Yokohama S&CC | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 38:45 | -7 | 36 | |
16 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 21:34 | -13 | 36 | |
17 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 21:33 | -12 | 32 | |
18 | FC Ryūkyū | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 32:49 | -17 | 32 | |
19 | SC Sagamihara | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 32:39 | -7 | 31 | |
20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 29 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 23:34 | -11 | 24 |
Ascenso |