18.11.2023 | 05:00 | Nara Club | - | SC Sagamihara | 2:1 (0:1) | |
06:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | - | Yokohama S&CC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
11:00 | FC Osaka | - | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
19.11.2023 | 05:00 | Fukushima United | - | Ehime FC | 4:1 (3:0) | |
05:00 | FC Imabari | - | Kagoshima United | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
05:00 | Gainare Tottori | - | FC Ryūkyū | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
06:00 | Azul Claro Numazu | - | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
06:00 | Iwate Grulla Morioka | - | FC Gifu | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
06:00 | AC Nagano Parceiro | - | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
06:00 | Vanraure Hachinohe | - | Kataller Toyama | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ehime FC | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 56:45 | 11 | 70 | |
2 | Kagoshima United | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 55:40 | 15 | 58 | |
3 | Kataller Toyama | 36 | 17 | 5 | 14 | 51:47 | 4 | 56 | |
4 | Nara Club | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 43:30 | 13 | 54 | |
5 | FC Imabari | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 48:39 | 9 | 53 | |
6 | FC Osaka | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 39:33 | 6 | 53 | |
7 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 51:46 | 5 | 53 | |
8 | Gainare Tottori | 36 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 54:50 | 4 | 52 | |
9 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 47:46 | 1 | 52 | |
10 | FC Gifu | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 43:34 | 9 | 51 | |
11 | Azul Claro Numazu | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 46:43 | 3 | 51 | |
12 | Yokohama S&CC | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 46:47 | -1 | 51 | |
13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 47:49 | -2 | 50 | |
14 | AC Nagano Parceiro | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 49:57 | -8 | 48 | |
15 | Fukushima United | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 35:41 | -6 | 43 | |
16 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 29:44 | -15 | 43 | |
17 | FC Ryūkyū | 36 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 43:60 | -17 | 42 | |
18 | SC Sagamihara | 36 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 44:48 | -4 | 39 | |
19 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 29:44 | -15 | 38 | |
20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 36 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 31:43 | -12 | 28 |
Ascenso |