Grupo A
18.05.2022 17:00 Al Seeb Al Seeb - Jableh SC Jableh SC 1:0 (1:0)
18.05.2022 21:00 Al Ansar Al Ansar - Kuwait SC Kuwait SC 1:1 (0:1)
21.05.2022 17:00 Al Seeb Al Seeb - Kuwait SC Kuwait SC 1:2 (1:1)
21.05.2022 21:00 Jableh SC Jableh SC - Al Ansar Al Ansar 1:0 (0:0)
24.05.2022 17:00 Al Seeb Al Seeb - Al Ansar Al Ansar 4:0 (3:0)
24.05.2022 21:00 Jableh SC Jableh SC - Kuwait SC Kuwait SC 0:0 (0:0)
Grupo B
18.05.2022 17:00 Riffa SC Riffa SC - Al Arabi SC Al Arabi SC 2:3 (2:1)
18.05.2022 21:00 Shabab Al Khaleel Shabab Al Khaleel - Dhofar Club Dhofar Club 0:3 (0:1)
21.05.2022 17:00 Al Arabi SC Al Arabi SC - Shabab Al Khaleel Shabab Al Khaleel 1:0 (1:0)
21.05.2022 21:00 Dhofar Club Dhofar Club - Riffa SC Riffa SC 2:3 (1:2)
24.05.2022 17:00 Al Arabi SC Al Arabi SC - Dhofar Club Dhofar Club 1:1 (1:1)
24.05.2022 21:00 Riffa SC Riffa SC - Shabab Al Khaleel Shabab Al Khaleel 3:1 (1:0)
Grupo C
18.05.2022 17:00 Tishreen SC Tishreen SC - Hilal Al Quds Hilal Al Quds 0:0 (0:0)
18.05.2022 21:00 Nejmeh SC Nejmeh SC - East Riffa Club East Riffa Club 1:1 (0:0)
21.05.2022 17:00 Hilal Al Quds Hilal Al Quds - Nejmeh SC Nejmeh SC 0:2 (0:0)
21.05.2022 21:00 East Riffa Club East Riffa Club - Tishreen SC Tishreen SC 2:0 (1:0)
24.05.2022 17:00 Tishreen SC Tishreen SC - Nejmeh SC Nejmeh SC 3:1 (3:0)
24.05.2022 21:00 East Riffa Club East Riffa Club - Hilal Al Quds Hilal Al Quds 2:2 (0:2)
Grupo D
18.05.2022 13:00 Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala - ATK Mohun Bagan FC ATK Mohun Bagan FC 4:2 (0:0)
18.05.2022 17:00 Bashundhara Kings Bashundhara Kings - Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC 1:0 (1:0)
21.05.2022 13:00 ATK Mohun Bagan FC ATK Mohun Bagan FC - Bashundhara Kings Bashundhara Kings 4:0 (2:0)
21.05.2022 17:00 Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala - Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC 0:1 (0:0)
24.05.2022 13:00 Gokulam Kerala Gokulam Kerala - Bashundhara Kings Bashundhara Kings 1:2 (0:1)
24.05.2022 17:00 ATK Mohun Bagan FC ATK Mohun Bagan FC - Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC 5:2 (2:1)
Grupo E
24.06.2022 So’g’diyona PFK So’g’diyona PFK - FC Neftchi Kochkor-Ata FC Neftchi Kochkor-Ata -:-
24.06.2022 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe CSKA Pamir Dushanbe - Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr FK -:-
27.06.2022 FC Neftchi Kochkor-Ata FC Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr FK -:-
27.06.2022 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe CSKA Pamir Dushanbe - So’g’diyona PFK So’g’diyona PFK -:-
30.06.2022 So’g’diyona PFK So’g’diyona PFK - Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr FK -:-
30.06.2022 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe CSKA Pamir Dushanbe - FC Neftchi Kochkor-Ata FC Neftchi Kochkor-Ata -:-
Grupo F
24.06.2022 FK Köpetdag Aşgabat FK Köpetdag Aşgabat - FK Khujand FK Khujand -:-
27.06.2022 FC Dordoi FC Dordoi - FK Köpetdag Aşgabat FK Köpetdag Aşgabat -:-
30.06.2022 FC Dordoi FC Dordoi - FK Khujand FK Khujand -:-
Grupo G
24.06.2022 Kaya FC–Iloilo Kaya FC–Iloilo - Visakha FC Visakha FC -:-
24.06.2022 Bali United Bali United - Kedah Darul Aman Kedah Darul Aman -:-
27.06.2022 Bali United Bali United - Visakha FC Visakha FC -:-
27.06.2022 Kedah Darul Aman Kedah Darul Aman - Kaya FC–Iloilo Kaya FC–Iloilo -:-
30.06.2022 Bali United Bali United - Kaya FC–Iloilo Kaya FC–Iloilo -:-
30.06.2022 Kedah Darul Aman Kedah Darul Aman - Visakha FC Visakha FC -:-
Grupo H
24.06.2022 Kuala Lumpur City FC Kuala Lumpur City FC - PSM Makassar PSM Makassar -:-
27.06.2022 Kuala Lumpur City FC Kuala Lumpur City FC - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
30.06.2022 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - PSM Makassar PSM Makassar -:-
Grupo I
24.06.2022 Hougang United Hougang United - Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown -:-
24.06.2022 Viettel FC Viettel FC - Young Elephants FC Young Elephants FC -:-
27.06.2022 Viettel FC Viettel FC - Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown -:-
27.06.2022 Young Elephants FC Young Elephants FC - Hougang United Hougang United -:-
30.06.2022 Viettel FC Viettel FC - Hougang United Hougang United -:-
30.06.2022 Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown - Young Elephants FC Young Elephants FC -:-
Grupo J
24.06.2022 Eastern SC Eastern SC - Lee Man FC Lee Man FC -:-
24.06.2022 Chao Pak Kei Chao Pak Kei - Tainan City FC Tainan City FC -:-
27.06.2022 Lee Man FC Lee Man FC - Chao Pak Kei Chao Pak Kei -:-
27.06.2022 Tainan City FC Tainan City FC - Eastern SC Eastern SC -:-
30.06.2022 Eastern SC Eastern SC - Chao Pak Kei Chao Pak Kei -:-
30.06.2022 Tainan City FC Tainan City FC - Lee Man FC Lee Man FC -:-