Grupo A
17.11.2019 14:00 Chad Chad - Malí Malí
17.11.2019 17:00 Guinea Guinea  - Namibia Namibia
31.08.2020 Malí Malí - Namibia Namibia -:-
31.08.2020 Guinea Guinea  - Chad Chad -:-
Grupo B
17.11.2019 14:00 Uganda Uganda - Malawi Malawi
17.11.2019 14:00 Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
31.08.2020 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Malawi Malawi -:-
31.08.2020 Uganda Uganda - Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur -:-
Grupo C
17.11.2019 14:00 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica - Sudán Sudán
18.11.2019 14:00 Santo Tomé y Príncipe Santo Tomé y Príncipe - Ghana Ghana
31.08.2020 Ghana Ghana - Sudán Sudán -:-
31.08.2020 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica - Santo Tomé y Príncipe Santo Tomé y Príncipe -:-
Grupo D
17.11.2019 20:00 Gabón Gabón - Angola Angola
18.11.2019 17:00 Gambia Gambia - R.D. Congo R.D. Congo
31.08.2020 R.D. Congo R.D. Congo - Angola Angola -:-
31.08.2020 Gabón Gabón - Gambia Gambia -:-
Grupo E
19.11.2019 14:00 Burundi Burundi - Marruecos Marruecos
19.11.2019 17:00 Mauritania Mauritania - República Centroafricana República Centroafricana
31.08.2020 Marruecos Marruecos - República Centroafricana República Centroafricana -:-
31.08.2020 Mauritania Mauritania - Burundi Burundi -:-
Grupo F
17.11.2019 17:00 Ruanda Ruanda - Camerún Camerún
18.11.2019 17:00 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde - Mozambique Mozambique
31.08.2020 Camerún Camerún - Mozambique Mozambique -:-
31.08.2020 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde - Ruanda Ruanda -:-
Grupo G
18.11.2019 14:00 Comoras Comoras - Egipto Egipto
18.11.2019 17:00 Kenia Kenia - Togo Togo
31.08.2020 Egipto Egipto - Togo Togo -:-
31.08.2020 Kenia Kenia - Comoras Comoras -:-
Grupo H
18.11.2019 20:00 Botswana Botswana - Argelia Argelia
19.11.2019 17:00 Zambia Zambia - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
31.08.2020 Argelia Argelia - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
31.08.2020 Zambia Zambia - Botswana Botswana -:-
Grupo I
17.11.2019 14:00 Esuatini Esuatini - Senegal Senegal
17.11.2019 17:00 Congo Congo - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
31.08.2020 Senegal Senegal - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau -:-
31.08.2020 Congo Congo - Esuatini Esuatini -:-
Grupo J
19.11.2019 20:00 Libia Libia - Tanzania Tanzania
19.11.2019 20:00 Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial - Túnez Túnez
31.08.2020 Túnez Túnez - Tanzania Tanzania -:-
31.08.2020 Libia Libia - Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial -:-
Grupo K
19.11.2019 14:00 Etiopía Etiopía - Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil
19.11.2019 17:00 Níger Níger - Madagascar Madagascar
31.08.2020 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil - Madagascar Madagascar -:-
31.08.2020 Níger Níger - Etiopía Etiopía -:-
Grupo L
17.11.2019 14:00 Benin Benin - Sierra Leona Sierra Leona
17.11.2019 17:00 Lesotho Lesotho - Nigeria Nigeria
31.08.2020 Nigeria Nigeria - Sierra Leona Sierra Leona -:-
31.08.2020 Benin Benin - Lesotho Lesotho -:-