Grupo A
02.09.2024 Túnez Túnez - Madagascar Madagascar -:-
02.09.2024 Comoras Comoras - Gambia Gambia -:-
10.09.2024 Madagascar Madagascar - Comoras Comoras -:-
10.09.2024 Gambia Gambia - Túnez Túnez -:-
Grupo B
02.09.2024 Marruecos Marruecos - Gabón Gabón -:-
02.09.2024 República Centroafricana República Centroafricana - Lesotho Lesotho -:-
10.09.2024 Gabón Gabón - República Centroafricana República Centroafricana -:-
10.09.2024 Lesotho Lesotho - Marruecos Marruecos -:-
Grupo C
02.09.2024 Egipto Egipto - Cabo Verde Cabo Verde -:-
02.09.2024 Mauritania Mauritania - Botswana Botswana -:-
10.09.2024 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde - Mauritania Mauritania -:-
10.09.2024 Botswana Botswana - Egipto Egipto -:-
Grupo D
02.09.2024 Nigeria Nigeria - Benin Benin -:-
02.09.2024 Libia Libia - Ruanda Ruanda -:-
10.09.2024 Benin Benin - Libia Libia -:-
10.09.2024 Ruanda Ruanda - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
Grupo E
02.09.2024 Argelia Argelia - Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial -:-
02.09.2024 Togo Togo - Liberia Liberia -:-
10.09.2024 Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial - Togo Togo -:-
10.09.2024 Liberia Liberia - Argelia Argelia -:-
Grupo F
02.09.2024 Ghana Ghana - Angola Angola -:-
02.09.2024 Sudán Sudán - Níger Níger -:-
10.09.2024 Angola Angola - Sudán Sudán -:-
10.09.2024 Níger Níger - Ghana Ghana -:-
Grupo G
02.09.2024 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil - Zambia Zambia -:-
02.09.2024 Sierra Leona Sierra Leona - Chad Chad -:-
10.09.2024 Zambia Zambia - Sierra Leona Sierra Leona -:-
10.09.2024 Chad Chad - Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil -:-
Grupo H
02.09.2024 R.D. Congo R.D. Congo - Guinea  Guinea -:-
02.09.2024 Tanzania Tanzania - Etiopía Etiopía -:-
10.09.2024 Guinea Guinea  - Tanzania Tanzania -:-
10.09.2024 Etiopía Etiopía - R.D. Congo R.D. Congo -:-
Grupo I
02.09.2024 Malí Malí - Mozambique Mozambique -:-
02.09.2024 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Esuatini Esuatini -:-
10.09.2024 Mozambique Mozambique - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau -:-
10.09.2024 Esuatini Esuatini - Malí Malí -:-
Grupo J
02.09.2024 Camerún Camerún - Namibia Namibia -:-
02.09.2024 Kenia Kenia - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
10.09.2024 Namibia Namibia - Kenia Kenia -:-
10.09.2024 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Camerún Camerún -:-
Grupo K
02.09.2024 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica - Uganda Uganda -:-
02.09.2024 Congo Congo - Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur -:-
10.09.2024 Uganda Uganda - Congo Congo -:-
10.09.2024 Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur - Sudáfrica Sudáfrica -:-
Grupo L
02.09.2024 Senegal Senegal - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
02.09.2024 Malawi Malawi - Burundi Burundi -:-
10.09.2024 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Malawi Malawi -:-
10.09.2024 Burundi Burundi - Senegal Senegal -:-