Grupo A
22.03.2021 Guinea Guinea  - Malí Malí -:-
22.03.2021 Chad Chad - Namibia Namibia -:-
30.03.2021 Malí Malí - Chad Chad -:-
30.03.2021 Namibia Namibia - Guinea  Guinea -:-
Grupo B
23.03.2021 Uganda Uganda - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
23.03.2021 Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur - Malawi Malawi -:-
30.03.2021 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur -:-
30.03.2021 Malawi Malawi - Uganda Uganda -:-
Grupo C
23.03.2021 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica - Ghana Ghana -:-
23.03.2021 Santo Tomé y Príncipe Santo Tomé y Príncipe - Sudán Sudán -:-
30.03.2021 Ghana Ghana - Santo Tomé y Príncipe Santo Tomé y Príncipe -:-
30.03.2021 Sudán Sudán - Sudáfrica Sudáfrica -:-
Grupo D
23.03.2021 Gabón Gabón - R.D. Congo R.D. Congo -:-
23.03.2021 Gambia Gambia - Angola Angola -:-
30.03.2021 R.D. Congo R.D. Congo - Gambia Gambia -:-
30.03.2021 Angola Angola - Gabón Gabón -:-
Grupo E
23.03.2021 Mauritania Mauritania - Marruecos Marruecos -:-
23.03.2021 Burundi Burundi - República Centroafricana República Centroafricana -:-
30.03.2021 Marruecos Marruecos - Burundi Burundi -:-
30.03.2021 República Centroafricana República Centroafricana - Mauritania Mauritania -:-
Grupo F
23.03.2021 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde - Camerún Camerún -:-
23.03.2021 Ruanda Ruanda - Mozambique Mozambique -:-
30.03.2021 Camerún Camerún - Ruanda Ruanda -:-
30.03.2021 Mozambique Mozambique - Cabo Verde Cabo Verde -:-
Grupo G
23.03.2021 Kenia Kenia - Egipto Egipto -:-
23.03.2021 Comoras Comoras - Togo Togo -:-
30.03.2021 Egipto Egipto - Comoras Comoras -:-
30.03.2021 Togo Togo - Kenia Kenia -:-
Grupo H
23.03.2021 Zambia Zambia - Argelia Argelia -:-
23.03.2021 Botswana Botswana - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
30.03.2021 Argelia Argelia - Botswana Botswana -:-
30.03.2021 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Zambia Zambia -:-
Grupo I
23.03.2021 Congo Congo - Senegal Senegal -:-
23.03.2021 Esuatini Esuatini - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau -:-
30.03.2021 Senegal Senegal - Esuatini Esuatini -:-
30.03.2021 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Congo Congo -:-
Grupo J
23.03.2021 Libia Libia - Túnez Túnez -:-
23.03.2021 Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial - Tanzania Tanzania -:-
30.03.2021 Túnez Túnez - Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial -:-
30.03.2021 Tanzania Tanzania - Libia Libia -:-
Grupo K
23.03.2021 Níger Níger - Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil -:-
23.03.2021 Etiopía Etiopía - Madagascar Madagascar -:-
30.03.2021 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil - Etiopía Etiopía -:-
30.03.2021 Madagascar Madagascar - Níger Níger -:-
Grupo L
23.03.2021 Benin Benin - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
23.03.2021 Lesotho Lesotho - Sierra Leona Sierra Leona -:-
30.03.2021 Nigeria Nigeria - Lesotho Lesotho -:-
30.03.2021 Sierra Leona Sierra Leona - Benin Benin -:-