Primera ronda
18.10.2021 18:00 Sierra Leona Sierra Leona - Gambia Gambia 0:2 (0:0)
20.10.2021 15:00 Uganda Uganda - Etiopía Etiopía -:-
20.10.2021 15:00 Eritrea Eritrea - Burundi Burundi -:-
20.10.2021 15:00 Tanzania Tanzania - Namibia Namibia -:-
20.10.2021 15:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Esuatini Esuatini -:-
20.10.2021 15:00 Mozambique Mozambique - Sudáfrica Sudáfrica -:-
20.10.2021 15:00 República Centroafricana República Centroafricana - Camerún Camerún -:-
20.10.2021 16:00 Malawi Malawi - Zambia Zambia -:-
20.10.2021 16:00 Egipto Egipto - Túnez Túnez -:-
20.10.2021 16:30 Congo Congo - Gabón Gabón -:-
20.10.2021 17:00 Kenia Kenia - Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur -:-
20.10.2021 17:00 Liberia Liberia - Senegal Senegal -:-
20.10.2021 17:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Ghana Ghana -:-
20.10.2021 17:30 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Mauritania Mauritania -:-
20.10.2021 17:30 Níger Níger - Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil -:-
20.10.2021 18:00 Yibuti Yibuti - Ruanda Ruanda -:-
20.10.2021 18:00 Angola Angola - Botswana Botswana -:-
20.10.2021 18:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Benin Benin -:-
20.10.2021 18:30 Malí Malí - Guinea  Guinea -:-
20.10.2021 19:00 Argelia Argelia - Sudán Sudán -:-
20.10.2021 19:00 Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial - R.D. Congo R.D. Congo -:-
23.10.2021 15:00 Santo Tomé y Príncipe Santo Tomé y Príncipe - Togo Togo -:-
23.10.2021 15:00 Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur - Kenia Kenia -:-
23.10.2021 15:30 Namibia Namibia - Tanzania Tanzania -:-
24.10.2021 16:30 R.D. Congo R.D. Congo - Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial -:-
24.10.2021 16:30 Camerún Camerún - República Centroafricana República Centroafricana -:-
24.10.2021 18:00 Guinea Guinea  - Malí Malí -:-
24.10.2021 18:00 Benin Benin - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
24.10.2021 18:00 Ghana Ghana - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
25.10.2021 17:30 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil - Níger Níger -:-
25.10.2021 18:30 Gambia Gambia - Sierra Leona Sierra Leona -:-
26.10.2021 15:00 Etiopía Etiopía - Uganda Uganda -:-
26.10.2021 15:00 Burundi Burundi - Eritrea Eritrea -:-
26.10.2021 15:00 Zambia Zambia - Malawi Malawi -:-
26.10.2021 16:00 Ruanda Ruanda - Yibuti Yibuti -:-
26.10.2021 16:00 Esuatini Esuatini - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
26.10.2021 16:00 Botswana Botswana - Angola Angola -:-
26.10.2021 16:00 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica - Mozambique Mozambique -:-
26.10.2021 16:00 Túnez Túnez - Egipto Egipto -:-
26.10.2021 16:30 Gabón Gabón - Congo Congo -:-
26.10.2021 18:00 Togo Togo - Santo Tomé y Príncipe Santo Tomé y Príncipe -:-
26.10.2021 18:00 Mauritania Mauritania - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau -:-
26.10.2021 19:00 Sudán Sudán - Argelia Argelia -:-
26.10.2021 19:00 Senegal Senegal - Liberia Liberia -:-