Octava Ronda
18.11.2022 19:00 Lyon - La Duchère Lyon - La Duchère - FC Annecy FC Annecy
18.11.2022 20:00 Bergerac Foot Bergerac Foot - Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
19.11.2022 13:30 SC Marnaval SC Marnaval - Bastia Bastia
19.11.2022 13:30 ESA Linas-Montlhéry ESA Linas-Montlhéry - Paris 13 Atletico Paris 13 Atletico
19.11.2022 14:00 CMS Oissel CMS Oissel - FC Loon-Plage FC Loon-Plage
19.11.2022 14:30 Orvault Sports Orvault Sports - La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie
19.11.2022 14:30 US Granvillaise US Granvillaise - Etoile Morne-à-l'Eau Etoile Morne-à-l'Eau
19.11.2022 15:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
19.11.2022 15:00 Montauban FC Montauban FC - Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
19.11.2022 15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Villefranche Beaujolais FC Villefranche Beaujolais
19.11.2022 16:00 FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau - ASM Belfort ASM Belfort
19.11.2022 17:00 Chambéry SF Chambéry SF - GFA Rumilly Vallières GFA Rumilly Vallières
19.11.2022 17:00 Boé Bon Encontre Boé Bon Encontre - Aubagne FC Aubagne FC
19.11.2022 17:00 US Alençon US Alençon - Stade Pontivyen Stade Pontivyen
19.11.2022 17:00 SA Thiers SA Thiers - Le Puy Foot 43 Le Puy Foot 43
19.11.2022 17:00 FC Chamalières FC Chamalières - UF Mâconnais UF Mâconnais
19.11.2022 17:00 Union Cosnoise Union Cosnoise - Paris FC Paris FC
19.11.2022 17:00 ES Thaon ES Thaon - FC Sochaux FC Sochaux
19.11.2022 17:00 Amiens SC Amiens SC - Aiglons Le Lamentin Aiglons Le Lamentin
19.11.2022 17:00 SAS Épinal SAS Épinal - FC Metz FC Metz
19.11.2022 18:00 US Colomiers US Colomiers - Pau FC Pau FC
19.11.2022 18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers Vendée Les Herbiers - Guingamp Guingamp
19.11.2022 18:00 Ergué-Gaberic Ergué-Gaberic - Stade Plabennec Stade Plabennec
19.11.2022 18:00 AGL Drapeau Fougères AGL Drapeau Fougères - US Avranches US Avranches
19.11.2022 18:00 Stade Béthunois Stade Béthunois - USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
19.11.2022 18:00 Onet-le-Château Onet-le-Château - RC Grasse RC Grasse
19.11.2022 18:00 Roche Saint-Genest Roche Saint-Genest - Rodez AF Rodez AF
19.11.2022 18:00 Bourges Foot 18 Bourges Foot 18 - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
19.11.2022 19:00 SO Châtellerault SO Châtellerault - Avoine OCC Avoine OCC
19.11.2022 19:00 US Lège-Cap-Ferret US Lège-Cap-Ferret - LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
19.11.2022 19:30 ASU Grand Santi ASU Grand Santi - Évreux FC 27 Évreux FC 27
19.11.2022 20:00 Trélissac FC Trélissac FC - Girondins de Burdeos Girondins de Burdeos
20.11.2022 13:30 Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne - ES Wasquehal ES Wasquehal
20.11.2022 13:30 Bellevue Nantes Bellevue Nantes - Lannion FC Lannion FC
20.11.2022 13:30 Pays de Cassel Pays de Cassel - JA Drancy JA Drancy
20.11.2022 14:00 Avant Garde de Plouvorn Avant Garde de Plouvorn - Vannes OC Vannes OC
20.11.2022 14:00 Marcoussis Nozay Marcoussis Nozay - Vierzon Vierzon
20.11.2022 14:00 Strasbourg Koenigshoffen Strasbourg Koenigshoffen - Louhans-Cuiseaux Louhans-Cuiseaux
20.11.2022 14:00 Villerupt Thil Villerupt Thil - US Reipertswiller US Reipertswiller
20.11.2022 15:00 Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois - Olympique Saint-Quentin Olympique Saint-Quentin
20.11.2022 15:00 Saint-Estève Perpignan Saint-Estève Perpignan - Hyères FC Hyères FC
20.11.2022 15:00 La Tamponnaise La Tamponnaise - CM Aubervilliers CM Aubervilliers
30.11.2022 20:00 Jura Sud Jura Sud - FC Limonest FC Limonest
17.12.2022 18:00 AF Virois AF Virois - Caen Caen
Novena Ronda
06.01.2023 18:00 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg - Angers Angers -:-
06.01.2023 18:00 Paris FC Paris FC - Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC -:-
06.01.2023 18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 - Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique -:-
06.01.2023 18:00 Pau FC Pau FC - Montpellier Montpellier -:-
06.01.2023 21:00 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux - París Saint-Germain París Saint-Germain -:-
07.01.2023 Reims SA / Wasquehal Reims SA / Wasquehal - Pays de Cassel Pays de Cassel -:-
07.01.2023 Nantes Nantes - Vire / Caen Vire / Caen -:-
07.01.2023 13:00 Évreux FC 27 Évreux FC 27 - Bastia Bastia -:-
07.01.2023 13:00 RC Grasse RC Grasse - La Tamponnaise La Tamponnaise -:-
07.01.2023 15:30 Strasbourg Koenigshoffen Strasbourg Koenigshoffen - Clermont Foot Clermont Foot -:-
07.01.2023 15:30 Lyon Lyon - FC Metz FC Metz -:-
07.01.2023 15:30 ESA Linas-Montlhéry ESA Linas-Montlhéry - RC Lens RC Lens -:-
07.01.2023 15:30 Lannion FC Lannion FC - Toulouse Toulouse -:-
07.01.2023 15:30 US Avranches US Avranches - Stade Brest Stade Brest -:-
07.01.2023 15:30 Hyères FC Hyères FC - Marsella Marsella -:-
07.01.2023 18:00 Villerupt Thil Villerupt Thil - FC Annecy FC Annecy -:-
07.01.2023 18:00 ES Thaon ES Thaon - Amiens SC Amiens SC -:-
07.01.2023 18:00 Stade Plabennec Stade Plabennec - Vannes OC Vannes OC -:-
07.01.2023 18:00 US Granvillaise US Granvillaise - Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais -:-
07.01.2023 18:00 Mónaco Mónaco - Rodez AF Rodez AF -:-
07.01.2023 18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Le Puy Foot 43 - Niza Niza -:-
07.01.2023 20:45 Girondins de Burdeos Girondins de Burdeos - Rennes Rennes -:-
08.01.2023 15:30 FC Chamalières FC Chamalières - Bourges Foot 18 Bourges Foot 18 -:-
08.01.2023 15:30 ASM Belfort ASM Belfort - Olympique Saint-Quentin Olympique Saint-Quentin -:-
08.01.2023 15:30 FC Loon-Plage FC Loon-Plage - Stade de Reims Stade de Reims -:-
08.01.2023 15:30 La Châtaigneraie La Châtaigneraie - Lorient Lorient -:-
08.01.2023 15:30 Jura Sud Jura Sud - AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio -:-
08.01.2023 18:00 Avoine OCC Avoine OCC - Vierzon Vierzon -:-
08.01.2023 18:00 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque - AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre -:-
08.01.2023 18:00 Stade Pontivyen Stade Pontivyen - Vendée Les Herbiers Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
08.01.2023 18:00 Aubagne FC Aubagne FC - Chambéry SF Chambéry SF -:-
08.01.2023 20:45 Lille Lille - Troyes Troyes -:-