26. Jornada
13.03.2020 US Boulogne US Boulogne - AS Lyon-Duchère AS Lyon-Duchère
13.03.2020 FC Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Béziers AS Béziers
13.03.2020 Le Puy Foot 43 Le Puy Foot 43 - US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen
13.03.2020 SO Cholet SO Cholet - Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio apla.
13.03.2020 Stade Laval Stade Laval - USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
13.03.2020 US Avranches US Avranches - Red Star FC Red Star FC
13.03.2020 US Concarneau US Concarneau - SC Toulon SC Toulon
13.03.2020 US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas
13.03.2020 FC Villefranche Beaujolais FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau FC Pau FC
27. Jornada
20.03.2020 AS Béziers AS Béziers - Le Puy Foot 43 Le Puy Foot 43 apla.
20.03.2020 FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Concarneau US Concarneau apla.
20.03.2020 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio - FC Villefranche Beaujolais FC Villefranche Beaujolais apla.
20.03.2020 AS Lyon-Duchère AS Lyon-Duchère - SO Cholet SO Cholet apla.
20.03.2020 Pau FC Pau FC - Stade Laval Stade Laval apla.
20.03.2020 US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen - US Boulogne US Boulogne apla.
20.03.2020 Red Star FC Red Star FC - FC Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo apla.
20.03.2020 SC Toulon SC Toulon - US Avranches US Avranches apla.
20.03.2020 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque - US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos apla.
30. Jornada
10.04.2020 US Boulogne US Boulogne - SC Toulon SC Toulon apla.
10.04.2020 FC Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo - USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque apla.
10.04.2020 Le Puy Foot 43 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas apla.
10.04.2020 AS Lyon-Duchère AS Lyon-Duchère - AS Béziers AS Béziers apla.
10.04.2020 US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen - Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio apla.
10.04.2020 SO Cholet SO Cholet - Red Star FC Red Star FC apla.
10.04.2020 US Avranches US Avranches - Pau FC Pau FC apla.
10.04.2020 US Concarneau US Concarneau - FC Villefranche Beaujolais FC Villefranche Beaujolais apla.
10.04.2020 US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos - Stade Laval Stade Laval apla.
31. Jornada
17.04.2020 AS Béziers AS Béziers - US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen apla.
17.04.2020 FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Boulogne US Boulogne apla.
17.04.2020 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio - US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos apla.
17.04.2020 Pau FC Pau FC - FC Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo apla.
17.04.2020 Red Star FC Red Star FC - AS Lyon-Duchère AS Lyon-Duchère apla.
17.04.2020 SC Toulon SC Toulon - SO Cholet SO Cholet apla.
17.04.2020 Stade Laval Stade Laval - US Concarneau US Concarneau apla.
17.04.2020 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque - Le Puy Foot 43 Le Puy Foot 43 apla.
17.04.2020 FC Villefranche Beaujolais FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Avranches US Avranches apla.