Ficha del partido | » Comentarios en directo | Comparación directa |
Hammarby IF |
Domingo, 24. Octubre 2021 15:00 h |
Östersunds FK |
---|---|---|
4:3
|
Goles | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Marco Weymans 8. (Malcolm Stolt) |
0 : 2 | Blair Turgott 14. (Malcolm Stolt) |
1 : 2 | Noah Sundberg 15. / gol en propia puerta |
1 : 3 | Ludvig Fritzson 19. / de cabeza |
2 : 3 | Williot Swedberg 24. (Akinkunmi Amoo) |
3 : 3 | Gustav Ludwigson 77. (Mayckel Lahdo) |
4 : 3 | Akinkunmi Amoo 90. / de penalti |
90' | Final del partido |
|
90' | Amarilla para Aljoša Matko (Hammarby IF) |
|
90' | Gol, Hammarby IF, Akinkunmi Amoo (de penalti) |
|
83' | Cambio-sale Mayckel Lahdo (Hammarby IF) |
|
83' | Cambio-entra Aljoša Matko (Hammarby IF) |
|
82' | Cambio-sale Malcolm Stolt (Östersunds FK) |
|
82' | Cambio-entra Sebastian Karlsson Grach (Östersunds FK) |
|
77' | Gol, Hammarby IF, Gustav Ludwigson |
|
76' | Roja directa para Sam Mensiro (Östersunds FK) |
|
74' | Cambio-sale Ludvig Fritzson (Östersunds FK) |
|
74' | Cambio-entra Henrik Bellman (Östersunds FK) |
|
74' | Amarilla para Darijan Bojanić (Hammarby IF) |
|
70' | Darijan Bojanić (Hammarby IF) Penalti fallado |
|
69' | Amarilla para Marco Weymans (Östersunds FK) |
|
68' | Cambio-sale Felix Hörberg (Östersunds FK) |
|
68' | Cambio-entra Charlie Colkett (Östersunds FK) |
|
65' | Cambio-sale Williot Swedberg (Hammarby IF) |
|
65' | Cambio-entra David Accam (Hammarby IF) |
|
52' | Amarilla para Noah Sundberg (Östersunds FK) |
|
52' | Amarilla para Mohanad Jeahze (Hammarby IF) |
|
46' | Comienzo de la 2.ª parte |
|
45' | Final de la 1.ª parte |
|
40' | Cambio-sale Astrit Selmani (Hammarby IF) |
|
40' | Cambio-entra Mayckel Lahdo (Hammarby IF) |
|
24' | Gol, Hammarby IF, Williot Swedberg |
|
19' | Gol, Östersunds FK, Ludvig Fritzson (de cabeza) |
|
15' | Gol en propia puerta, Noah Sundberg (Östersunds FK) |
|
14' | Gol, Östersunds FK, Blair Turgott |
|
8' | Gol, Östersunds FK, Marco Weymans |
|
1' | Comienzo del partido |
|
|
Entrenador: Miloš Milojević Segundo entrenador: Joachim Björklund Segundo entrenador: Anders Bitén Segundo entrenador: Nenad Đorđević |
Entrenador: Per Joar Hansen Segundo entrenador: Jussi Kontinen |
Tele2 Arena (Stockholm / Suecia) | ||
Kaspar Sjöberg (Suecia) | ||
Daniel Yng (Suecia) | ||
Mark Josef (Suecia) |