Ficha del partido | » Comentarios en directo | Comparación directa |
FK Orenburg |
Sábado, 20. Mayo 2023 15:30 h |
Zenit |
---|---|---|
2:2
|
Goles | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Gustavo Mantuan 28. / con la derecha (Mateo Cassierra) |
1 : 1 | Aleksandr Ektov 41. / con la izquierda (Kirill Pechenin) |
2 : 1 | Renato Gojković 62. / de cabeza (Brian Mansilla) |
2 : 2 | Ivan Sergeev 90.+5 / con la derecha (Gustavo Mantuan) |
90' | Final del partido |
|
90' +5 | Gol, Zenit, Ivan Sergeev (con la derecha) |
|
86' | Cambio-entra Arsen Adamov (Zenit) |
|
86' | Cambio-sale Danil Krugovoy (Zenit) |
|
85' | Amarilla para Mikhail Sivakov (FK Orenburg) |
|
80' | Cambio-entra Mikhail Sivakov (FK Orenburg) |
|
80' | Cambio-sale Kirill Kaplenko (FK Orenburg) |
|
78' | Cambio-entra Aleksey Baranovsky (Zenit) |
|
78' | Cambio-sale Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit) |
|
78' | Cambio-entra Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit) |
|
78' | Cambio-sale Claudinho (Zenit) |
|
76' | Amarilla para Claudinho (Zenit) |
|
74' | Cambio-entra Stepan Oganesyan (FK Orenburg) |
|
74' | Cambio-sale Vladimir Obukhov (FK Orenburg) |
|
70' | Cambio-entra Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit) |
|
70' | Cambio-sale Aleksey Sutormin (Zenit) |
|
70' | Cambio-entra Ivan Sergeev (Zenit) |
|
70' | Cambio-sale Mateo Cassierra (Zenit) |
|
69' | Cambio-entra Dmitri Vorobyev (FK Orenburg) |
|
69' | Cambio-sale Timur Ayupov (FK Orenburg) |
|
62' | Gol, FK Orenburg, Renato Gojković (de cabeza) |
|
60' | Amarilla para Dmitriy Chistyakov (Zenit) |
|
58' | Amarilla para Brian Mansilla (FK Orenburg) |
|
46' | Comienzo de la 2.ª parte |
|
45' | Final de la 1.ª parte |
|
41' | Gol, FK Orenburg, Aleksandr Ektov (con la izquierda) |
|
28' | Gol, Zenit, Gustavo Mantuan (con la derecha) |
|
8' | Amarilla para Wilmar Barrios (Zenit) |
|
1' | Comienzo del partido |
|
|
Entrenador: Marcel Lička Segundo entrenador: Ilshat Aitkulov Segundo entrenador: Ramos Vega Segundo entrenador: Adessoye Oyewole Segundo entrenador: Mario Lička |
Entrenador: Sergey Semak Segundo entrenador: Igor Simutenkov Segundo entrenador: Anatoliy Tymoshchuk Segundo entrenador: Aleksandr Nizelik Segundo entrenador: William Segundo entrenador: Aleksandr Anyukov |
Stadion Gazovik (Orenburg / Rusia) | ||
5.653 | ||
Aleksey Sukhoy (Rusia) | ||
Vladislav Nazarov (Rusia) | ||
Ilya Eleferenko (Rusia) |