Amistosos 2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Semana 04.07.2019 18:00 F FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1:1 (0:1)
Semana 05.07.2019 18:00 N FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 (3:0)
Semana 08.07.2019 18:00 F Olympiacos Olympiacos 1:1 (1:1)
Semana 20.07.2019 10:30 C Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1:1
Semana 21.07.2019 15:00 C Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1:3
Amistosos 2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Semana 20.01.2020 15:00 C Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2:1 (2:0)
Semana 20.01.2020 15:00 N Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2:1
Semana 23.01.2020 15:00 N Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 4:0 (3:0)
Semana 24.01.2020 15:00 C Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0:1
Semana 28.01.2020 10:00 C FK Kairat FK Kairat 2:0 (0:0)
CL Ronda previa 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Tercera ronda 06.08.2019 20:30 F Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:1)
Tercera ronda 13.08.2019 19:30 C Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3:3 (1:1)
Europa League 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Grupo B 19.09.2019 18:55 C Malmoe Malmoe 1:0 (0:0)
Grupo B 03.10.2019 21:00 F FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:0 (0:0)
Grupo B 24.10.2019 21:00 C FC København FC København 1:1 (0:1)
Grupo B 07.11.2019 18:55 F FC København FC København 1:1 (0:1)
Grupo B 28.11.2019 21:00 F Malmoe Malmoe 3:4 (2:1)
Grupo B 12.12.2019 18:55 C FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 (0:1)
Premyer Liga 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 31.07.2019 18:30 F Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (2:0)
2. Jornada 03.08.2019 18:30 F FK Lviv FK Lviv 3:0 (2:0)
3. Jornada 10.08.2019 16:00 C Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
5. Jornada 24.08.2019 18:30 C Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
6. Jornada 01.09.2019 18:30 F Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2:2 (2:1)
7. Jornada 15.09.2019 16:00 C Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1:2 (0:1)
8. Jornada 22.09.2019 16:00 F Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 5:0 (3:0)
4. Jornada 25.09.2019 16:00 F FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:0 (0:0)
9. Jornada 29.09.2019 16:00 C SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2:0 (1:0)
10. Jornada 06.10.2019 16:00 F Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 4:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada 20.10.2019 16:00 C FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
12. Jornada 27.10.2019 16:00 C Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
13. Jornada 03.11.2019 16:00 C FK Lviv FK Lviv 4:0 (2:0)
14. Jornada 10.11.2019 16:00 F Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
15. Jornada 24.11.2019 16:00 C FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 3:0 (1:0)
16. Jornada 01.12.2019 18:30 F Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3:1 (1:1)
17. Jornada 08.12.2019 16:00 C Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (1:1)
18. Jornada 15.12.2019 13:00 F Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1:0 (1:0)
19. Jornada 22.02.2020 16:00 C Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (0:0)
20. Jornada 28.02.2020 18:00 F SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1:3 (1:0)
21. Jornada 03.03.2020 18:30 C Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2:0 (1:0)
22. Jornada 07.03.2020 16:00 F FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3:1 (1:0)
Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 15.03.2020 16:00 C Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1:1 (0:0)
2. Jornada 31.05.2020 16:00 F Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (1:1)
3. Jornada 07.06.2020 16:00 C FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 5:1 (2:1)
4. Jornada 13.06.2020 16:00 F Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (0:0)
5. Jornada 22.06.2020 18:30 C Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2:1 (0:0)
6. Jornada 28.06.2020 18:30 F Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2:3 (1:2)
7. Jornada 04.07.2020 18:30 C Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (0:2)
8. Jornada 12.07.2020 18:30 F FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 2:2 (0:1)
9. Jornada 16.07.2020 18:00 C Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (3:1)
10. Jornada 19.07.2020 18:30 F Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 0:2 (0:0)
Kubok 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Octavos de final 30.10.2019 18:30 C Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) pró.
Cuartos de final 11.03.2020 18:30 C FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
Semifinales 17.06.2020 13:00 F FC Mynai FC Mynai 2:0 (2:0)
Final 08.07.2020 20:30 N Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 8:7 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
Superkubok 2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Final 28.07.2019 20:00 N Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 (0:1)