Kashima Antlers » Calendario & Resultados 1993/1994
J1 League 1993 1st stage |
Ronda |
Fecha |
Ciudad |
|
Rival |
Res. |
|
Jornada |
03.07.1993 |
|
C |
|
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
Jornada |
07.07.1993 |
|
F |
|
Mitsubishi Urawa FC
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Jornada |
10.07.1993 |
|
C |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
1:2 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
|
|
Jornada |
14.07.1993 |
|
C |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
J1 League 1993 2nd stage |
Ronda |
Fecha |
Ciudad |
|
Rival |
Res. |
|
Jornada |
24.07.1993 |
|
F |
|
Gamba Osaka
|
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
|
|
Jornada |
31.07.1993 |
|
C |
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
Jornada |
04.08.1993 |
|
F |
|
Verdy Kawasaki
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
Jornada |
07.08.1993 |
|
F |
|
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
7:8 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
Jornada |
14.08.1993 |
|
C |
|
Yokohama Flügels
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
Jornada |
20.08.1993 |
|
C |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Jornada |
25.08.1993 |
|
C |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
4:3 (1:2, 3:3) pró.
|
|
Jornada |
28.08.1993 |
|
C |
|
Mitsubishi Urawa FC
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Jornada |
03.09.1993 |
|
F |
|
JEF United Ichihara
|
2:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
|
|
Jornada |
06.11.1993 |
|
F |
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
Jornada |
10.11.1993 |
|
C |
|
Gamba Osaka
|
3:4 (0:1, 3:3) pró.
|
|
Jornada |
13.11.1993 |
|
C |
|
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
Jornada |
17.11.1993 |
|
F |
|
Yokohama Flügels
|
3:2 (1:0, 2:2) pró.
|
|
Jornada |
20.11.1993 |
|
F |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
Jornada |
27.11.1993 |
|
F |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Jornada |
01.12.1993 |
|
F |
|
Mitsubishi Urawa FC
|
1:2 (1:1, 1:1) pró.
|
|
Jornada |
08.12.1993 |
|
C |
|
JEF United Ichihara
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
Jornada |
15.12.1993 |
|
C |
|
Verdy Kawasaki
|
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
J1 League 1993 Playoff |
Ronda |
Fecha |
Ciudad |
|
Rival |
Res. |
|
Final |
09.01.1994 |
|
C |
|
Verdy Kawasaki
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
Final |
16.01.1994 |
|
F |
|
Verdy Kawasaki
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
J1 League 1994 1st stage |
Ronda |
Fecha |
Ciudad |
|
Rival |
Res. |
|
Jornada |
12.03.1994 |
|
C |
|
Júbilo Iwata
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Jornada |
16.03.1994 |
|
C |
|
Verdy Kawasaki
|
2:1 (1:0, 1:1) pró.
|
|
Jornada |
19.03.1994 |
|
F |
|
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Jornada |
23.03.1994 |
|
C |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
3:2 (1:2, 2:2) pró.
|
|
Jornada |
26.03.1994 |
|
F |
|
JEF United Ichihara
|
3:2 (1:1, 2:2) pró.
|
|
Jornada |
02.04.1994 |
|
C |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
Jornada |
06.04.1994 |
|
F |
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
1:2 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
|
|
Jornada |
09.04.1994 |
|
C |
|
Gamba Osaka
|
3:2 (0:1, 2:2) pró.
|
|
Jornada |
13.04.1994 |
|
F |
|
Yokohama Flügels
|
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
|
|
Jornada |
16.04.1994 |
|
C |
|
Mitsubishi Urawa FC
|
4:2 (1:0)
|
|
Jornada |
23.04.1994 |
|
F |
|
Bellmare Hiratsuka
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
Jornada |
27.04.1994 |
|
F |
|
Verdy Kawasaki
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
Jornada |
30.04.1994 |
|
C |
|
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
2:1 (1:1, 1:1) pró.
|
|
Jornada |
04.05.1994 |
|
F |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
4:3 (1:0, 3:3, 3:3) pn.
|
|
Jornada |
07.05.1994 |
|
C |
|
JEF United Ichihara
|
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
Jornada |
14.05.1994 |
|
F |
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
Jornada |
18.05.1994 |
|
C |
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
Jornada |
01.06.1994 |
|
F |
|
Gamba Osaka
|
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
Jornada |
04.06.1994 |
|
C |
|
Yokohama Flügels
|
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
Jornada |
08.06.1994 |
|
F |
|
Mitsubishi Urawa FC
|
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
Jornada |
11.06.1994 |
|
C |
|
Bellmare Hiratsuka
|
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
Jornada |
15.06.1994 |
|
F |
|
Júbilo Iwata
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
|