Historial de enfrentamientos de
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3 Partidos jugados
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 5 Partidos jugados
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 4 Partidos jugados
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2 Partidos jugados
1. FC Union Berlin II 1. FC Union Berlin II 7 Partidos jugados
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 2 Partidos jugados
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 4 Partidos jugados
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 Partido jugado
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 Partido jugado
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 3 Partidos jugados
Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1 Partido jugado
Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 2 Partidos jugados
BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel 4 Partidos jugados
CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 6 Partidos jugados
FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 6 Partidos jugados
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 Partidos jugados
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 Partido jugado
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 3 Partidos jugados
FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1 Partido jugado
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3 Partidos jugados
FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 1 Partido jugado
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 1 Partido jugado
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 Partido jugado
FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 2 Partidos jugados
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 Partido jugado
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 Partido jugado
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 5 Partidos jugados
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 5 Partidos jugados
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 18 Partidos jugados
Hertha II Hertha II 3 Partidos jugados
Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf 9 Partidos jugados
Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig 1 Partido jugado
LFC Berlin LFC Berlin 2 Partidos jugados
Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV 90 8 Partidos jugados
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 2 Partidos jugados
SC Staaken SC Staaken 4 Partidos jugados
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900 1 Partido jugado
SK Yesilyurt SK Yesilyurt 1 Partido jugado
Spandauer SV Spandauer SV 4 Partidos jugados
SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 1 Partido jugado
SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf 1 Partido jugado
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 4 Partidos jugados
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 4 Partidos jugados
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif 8 Partidos jugados
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 7 Partidos jugados
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 Partidos jugados
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 3 Partidos jugados
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2 Partidos jugados
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 4 Partidos jugados
VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 1 Partido jugado
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow 1 Partido jugado
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 1 Partido jugado
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1 Partido jugado
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 2 Partidos jugados