Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
PSV | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SKN St. Pölten | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Viking FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Augsburgo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins de Burdeos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Untersiebenbrunn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |