Trayectoria como entrenador
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Naesbjerg-Rousthöje U&IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Sundsvall | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jonsereds GoIF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Johanneshofs IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Vänersborg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Skiljebo SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Philadelphia Spartans | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gefest Karaganda | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Giorgione Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Marshalltown CC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atletas Campesinos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Glanerbrug | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gullegem SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Naesbjerg-Rousthöje U&IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Odder IGF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | LR Ahlen [Juvenil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSC Memmingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westvale SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Täby IS | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Klagshamn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Klippans Förenade FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Salgotarjani Tarna | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FSV Gevelsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Kloetinge | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Entfelden | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Rugenbergen II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HT 1816 II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Tonndorf-Lohe II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Hasloh II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Concordia Wittenau II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Teodoro Gómez de la Torre | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wat Phnom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV B/W Stahl Freital | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nepal [Sub 19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Papua-Neuguinea [Sub 20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pobla de Mafumet CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Lealtad | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nagyecsed RSE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Akron Zips | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hastenbeck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Águilas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persih Tembilahan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Lohausen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Türkei [Sub 19 Mujeres] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persidafon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TS Wolmertshausen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thua Thien Hué | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Brühl | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Brühl | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Pavia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Frosinone | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Schiltigheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stranraer FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stranraer FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sieger A1 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Stetten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Stetten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hearts of Oak | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Brentford FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jacksonville Tea Men | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sturm Graz (A) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Club Aurora | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darwen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darwen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FSV Hemmersdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Recoleta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Soleil FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Soleil FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Feldkirchen/Kärnten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Lara | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Hertha Mannheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blau-Weiß Wewer | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Torhout 1992 KM | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KFC Lichtervelde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Comblain Sport | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Comblain Sport | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | USJA Carquefou | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darmstadt [Juvenil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Solihull Borough | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TGM SV Jügesheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Windeck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Windeck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Centre Chiefs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Okwawu United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Green Gully SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Germania Brötzingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Germania Brötzingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASV Hagsfeld | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASV Hagsfeld | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TGM SV Jügesheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Adamawa United |