Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halmstads BK | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dalkurd FF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Gefle IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Karlskrona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Georgia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Berga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |