Trayectoria como entrenador
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Juventud | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Super Reds FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Zürich | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blackburn Rovers (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mopi Lae | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ghana [Sub 17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UdSSR [Sub 17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Willingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Vasco | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zeytinburnuspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Young Lions | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | School Boys | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Aluminium | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Baladeyet Al Mahalla | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSG Thannhausen [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | LRC Leerdam | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | International Curtea de Arges | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Barcelona [Juvenil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Abha Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Baník Prievidza | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ŁTSG Łódź | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ballerup IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Irtysh Tobolsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Flawil | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bendel United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Academy FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lokomotiv Imishli | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Coton Sport Garoua | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MC Oran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Alverca | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rotherham United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Notts County | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CS Sfaxien | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SS Cosmos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Antalyaspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Karabükspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Worcester City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cheshunt FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Young Africans | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Luzern II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kigwancha Sports Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Louletano | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Casseler FV 95 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gloria CFR Arad | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Frankreich [Sub 21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Syrianska FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Etoile Carouge FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Remscheid |