Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RB Salzburg | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Oporto [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger Kickers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Vöcklamarkt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Australia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Favoritner AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Austria XIII | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Türkgücü München | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |