Trayectoria como entrenador
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Ordino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KF Ada Velipojë | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kakasd SE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nagyecsed RSE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Bornheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jelgavas Bjss | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Kauguri/PBLC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ungarn [Sub 18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deutschland [Sub 18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Füchtorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PFK Brestnik | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Câmara Lobos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Daring Club Echternach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Geldrop/AEK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rood Wit'62 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Go Ahead Kampen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Kloetinge | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hastenbeck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Águilas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Aguilares | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Clube do Príncipe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kokkolan Palloseura | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gloria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Xuân Thành Sài Gòn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persidafon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KSC 1864 Leipzig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Teodoro Gómez de la Torre | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tallinna Ülikool | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sp. Villanueva P. | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV 08 Hofheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Berlin 1911 II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS 03 Beuerbach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Eidelstedt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Rugenbergen II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blau-Weiß Papenburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Lohausen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Kloetinge | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Upsala IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Skiljebo SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Border Security Force | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blau-Weiß Wewer | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Lara | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Feldkirchen/Kärnten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Solihull Borough | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Solihull Borough | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Winsford United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Narta Chişinău | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Okwawu United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Okwawu United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mosquito | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Centre Chiefs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Centre Chiefs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Soleil FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stranraer FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Frosinone | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Brühl | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Border Security Force | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | N Staffordshire | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sheffield United (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Beylerbeyi SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jonsereds GoIF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jonsereds GoIF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Banants 2 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gullegem SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gullegem SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FSV Gevelsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MATEOSZ Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Salgotarjani Tarna | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Salgotarjani Tarna | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Raslätts SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Noordwijk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | LR Ahlen [Juvenil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Varde IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Slagelse B&I | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darmstadt [Juvenil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | USJA Carquefou | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thua Thien Hué |