Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IK Brage | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lunds BK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ariana FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Olympic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Oskarshamns AIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torns IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vänersborgs IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Trollhättan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tvååkers IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qviding FIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ahlafors IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rosengård 1917 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Karlskrona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Malmö | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Oddevold | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lindome GIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torslanda IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |