Trayectoria como entrenador
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Técnico Universitario | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Irtysh Tobolsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ballerup IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KSC Hoegaarden | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ŁTSG Łódź | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Baník Prievidza | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Unterfrauenhaid | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Flawil | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Zürich | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Super Reds FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Aluminium | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Abha Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | International Curtea de Arges | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Miskolci Vénusz [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tadschikistan [Sub 19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malaysia [Sub 21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maccabi Tamra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hammer SpVg [Infantil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bayern Kitzingen [Infantil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Szarvasi FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Miskolci Vénusz [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Leixões SC [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [Sub 17 Mujeres] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSG Thannhausen [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Slutsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Juventud | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Chauray | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RJS Tamines | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dayton Dutch Lions | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [Cadete (f)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Frankreich [Sub 21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bulgarien [Sub 21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Louletano | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kigwancha Sports Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SSV Hagen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Syrianska FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Etoile Carouge FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CS Sfaxien | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Alverca | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MC Oran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Karabükspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nippon Sport Science Univ. [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Worcester City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Academy FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bendel United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bayern Múnich [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Borussia Dortmund [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bayer Leverkusen [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Colonia [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mopi Lae | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blackburn Rovers (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mexiko [Sub 17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Willingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Clube Ferroviário Pemba | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | School Boys | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rapatona Port Moresby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Young Lions | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sunray Cave | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zeytinburnuspor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mitra Kukar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița |