Rival V E D
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 18] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Eslovenia Eslovenia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny [Sub 20] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula [Sub 20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bélgica Bélgica [Sub 18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasil Brasil [Sub 17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria [Sub 18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
FK Sochi FK Sochi [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
India India [Sub 18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Croacia Croacia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Moldavia Moldavia [Sub 18] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Países Bajos Países Bajos [Sub 18] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Polonia Polonia [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ucrania Ucrania [Sub 18] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos [Sub 17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gales Gales [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg [Sub 20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0