Rival V E D
Camerún Camerún 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Congo Congo 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Zambia Zambia 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SuperSport United SuperSport United 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Botswana Botswana 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oporto B Oporto B 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Highlands Park Highlands Park 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kenia Kenia 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Liberia Liberia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mozambique Mozambique 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Namibia Namibia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Santo Tomé y Príncipe Santo Tomé y Príncipe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
SC Farense SC Farense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senegal Senegal 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Togo Togo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
República Centroafricana República Centroafricana 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angola Angola 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Baroka FC Baroka FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Benin Benin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chippa United Chippa United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Esuatini Esuatini 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gabón Gabón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Golden Arrows Golden Arrows 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Benfica B Benfica B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0