Trayectoria como entrenador
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Terezvarosi TC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [Sub 17 Mujeres] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Akritas Chlorakas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thailand [Sub 20 Mujeres] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Italien [Sub 20 Mujeres] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Värmdö IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | USA [Sub 17 Mujeres] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Angrense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCSJ de Grivegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Majdanpek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Parkgrove Glasgow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dæhlenengens SBK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Serbien Olymp. | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belarus [Sub 20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Losheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gara Altyn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meralco Manila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dili Oeste | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [Cadete (f)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FSV Bentwisch [Juvenil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bulgarien [Sub 18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wuppertaler SV [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [Infantil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kongo [Sub 17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bayern Kitzingen [Infantil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Instituto Nacional Santiago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Northampton Laurels [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC København [Juvenil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RBC Roosendaal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rapatona Port Moresby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ethnikos Piraeus | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Fives Lille | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSC Grünhöfe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Concordia Haaren | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Memmelsdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Biberach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PFK Bukhara | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persela Lamongan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Bergheim [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Croydon Kings | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Técnico Universitario | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mitra Kukar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nehaj Senj | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ecuador [Sub 20] |