Rival V E D
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 16 9 3 4 5 5 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 14 4 8 2 6 2 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 13 10 2 1 7 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 13 9 2 2 6 2 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 13 8 4 1 6 2 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 13 9 1 3 1 1 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 12 11 1 0 7 1 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 11 11 0 0 6 2 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 10 8 1 1 9 1 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 10 9 0 1 7 2 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 10 9 0 1 7 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 10 9 0 1 3 0 0 1
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 7 4 2 1 1 3 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 6 5 1 0 3 2 0 0
CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 6 2 0 4 0 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 5 3 0 2 3 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 3 2 0 3 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 2 1 3 1 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 5 2 2 1 2 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Zenit Zenit 5 1 2 2 2 1 0 1
Roma Roma 5 2 1 2 1 3 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 5 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Athletic Athletic 4 1 1 2 2 2 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 2 1 1 1 2 0 0
FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 1 1 1 4 0 0 0
Oporto Oporto 3 0 1 2 2 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 3 0 0 2 2 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 3 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Goiás Goiás 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 2 0 0 8 2 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 2 0 0 3 2 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Toulouse Toulouse 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
FK Kharkov FK Kharkov 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Internacional Internacional 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Marsella Marsella 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Sassuolo Sassuolo 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sevilla Sevilla 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Fiorentina Fiorentina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Arsenal 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bolonia Bolonia 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Chelsea Chelsea 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chievo Chievo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Basilea Basilea 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortaleza Fortaleza 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Frosinone Frosinone 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Génova Génova 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool Liverpool 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
Paraguay Paraguay [Sub 20] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torino Torino 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CSA - AL CSA - AL 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Água Santa - SP Água Santa - SP 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina [Sub 20] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bolivia Bolivia [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Empoli Empoli 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mirassol - SP Mirassol - SP 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carpi Carpi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile [Sub 20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter de Limeira - SP Inter de Limeira - SP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ituano - SP Ituano - SP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Colombia Colombia [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Lazio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Naftovik-Ukrnafta Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Palermo Palermo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Perú Perú [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santo André - SP Santo André - SP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
España España [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nápoles Nápoles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquía Turquía 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Udinese Udinese 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0