Trayectoria como entrenador
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | FC TVMK | |||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Niza | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DVV Coburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boreham Wood | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Salisbury City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shildon AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Grün-Weiß Eschweiler | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Ahli Doha | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UC AlbinoLeffe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CS Marítimo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San Antonio Thunder | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | April 25 [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuRa Büderich | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SO Cholet | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SO Cholet | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC BFV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ADR Desportivo de Mansabá | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Buffles du Borgou FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San Pedro Sea Hawks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Trinity Strikers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nippon Kokan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlanta Silverbacks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Presidente Hayes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Key Baher Addis Abeba | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dairy Heroes Mbale | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UMF Grindavík | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cork Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GD Chaves | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Standard Paris | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gueugnon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Basilea | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Molodechno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darida Minskiy Rayon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Carlisle United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Notts County | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Mona | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hazard United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Angola [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ryazan-VDV [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RBC Roosendaal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Bad Kreuznach |