Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Wien | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
RB Salzburg | 20 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Ried | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
LASK | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villacher SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
R.D. Congo [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wolfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SPG Silz/Mötz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Leobendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
WSC Hertha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |