Trayectoria como entrenador
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ADRC Aguiar da Beira | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK NCHZ Novaky | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Trygg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gornik Ledziny | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Majdanpek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | WKS Smigly Wilno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CA Oradea | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Grödig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ecuador [Sub 20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Saad [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Conwy United FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Colorado - PR | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nakhon Pathom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Fujairah SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | United SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Técnico Universitario | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Papendrecht | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Capelle | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Podrinje Janja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Italia Hamburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Steinfurth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dritter Gruppe B/E/F | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Petrol Ofisi Ankara | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Caribe Junior | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Obenstrohe [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Seton Hall Pirates [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Tarvastu | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lokomotiv Ruse | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | At. Cucujães | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lowestoft Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Pazinka Pazin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Crvena Zvezda [Juvenil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Timok Zaječar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gunnarstorps IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RRFC Montegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tarangau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC La Roche-sur-Yon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Österreich [Sub 21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Gladenbach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Canvey Island | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Markt St. Martin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Náutico - PE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Banatul Timisoara | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FF Jaro | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Balestier Khalsa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVg Marl | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Nacional | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Isernia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chambishi FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Blau-Weiß Friesdorf [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Chaouia Oum El-Bouaghi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mexiko [Sub 17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mitra Kukar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Beijing Youth B | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Legends San Diego | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Olympique de Safi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Menlo College Oaks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Etoile de Guinée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Racing Bafoussam | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bodden Town FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arcense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HJK Helsinki [Femenino] |