Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SKU Amstetten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 16] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lituania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabia Saudita [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Donaufeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |