Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trelleborgs FF | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Östersunds FK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska Turabdin IK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Linköping City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Malmö | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lindome GIF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österlen FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qviding FIF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torns IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tvååkers IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vänersborgs IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Trollhättan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lunds BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyköpings BIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Västra Frölunda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |