Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Täby FK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby Talang FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna [Juvenil] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlstad Fotboll | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro Syrianska IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piteå IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Forward | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hudiksvalls FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Haninge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Luleå | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockholm Internazionale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team ThorenGruppen FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Djursholm [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Sylvia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Lidingö FK [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Stocksund | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
IK Start | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlbergs BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motala AIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rågsveds IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raufoss IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandvikens IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skeid Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spjelkavik IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |