Rival V E D
Villarreal Villarreal 12 2 4 6 1 2 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 11 6 3 2 1 1 0 0
Atlético Atlético 11 2 2 7 0 2 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 11 2 2 7 0 3 0 0
Levante Levante 11 3 3 5 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Sevilla 11 0 1 10 0 4 0 0
Deportivo Deportivo 10 5 3 2 1 2 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 10 0 3 7 1 1 0 0
Athletic Athletic 10 3 4 3 0 2 0 0
Espanyol Espanyol 10 2 3 5 0 1 0 0
PSV PSV 10 5 2 3 0 1 0 0
Eibar Eibar 10 3 3 4 0 0 1 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 9 7 2 0 0 1 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 9 2 3 4 0 1 0 0
Valencia Valencia 9 3 2 4 0 2 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 5 1 2 0 4 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 5 3 0 0 2 0 0
Betis Betis 8 1 1 6 0 2 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 8 5 2 1 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 0 3 4 0 2 0 0
Bolivia Bolivia 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 7 3 3 1 0 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 4 2 1 0 2 0 0
Getafe Getafe 7 2 1 4 0 3 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 7 5 1 1 0 2 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 7 2 4 1 0 2 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 2 1 4 0 2 1 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6 4 1 1 1 4 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 6 3 2 1 1 1 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 6 4 2 0 1 1 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 4 1 1 1 1 0 0
Argentina Argentina 6 2 0 4 0 1 0 0
Leganés Leganés 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
Celta Celta 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
Granada Granada 6 1 4 1 0 2 0 0
Colombia Colombia 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Perú Perú 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Las Palmas Las Palmas 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Brasil Brasil 5 0 2 3 0 1 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rayo Rayo 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Alavés Alavés 4 1 1 2 1 2 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Osasuna Osasuna 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
Córdoba Córdoba 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Japón Japón 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Panamá Panamá 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 1
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 4 0 0 0 0 1 0
Sporting Sporting 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Willem II Willem II 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Girona Girona 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jamaica Jamaica 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
México México 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
Valladolid Valladolid 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Schalke Schalke 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Guatemala Guatemala 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover Hannover 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Turku Inter Turku 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mallorca Mallorca 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
España España 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almería Almería 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit Zenit 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lugo Lugo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Mirandés Mirandés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Numancia Numancia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elche Elche 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Colombia Colombia [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldavia Moldavia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Huesca Huesca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
EAU EAU 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VV Capelle VV Capelle 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
VV Zwaluwen VV Zwaluwen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0