Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hammarby IF | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 13 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
GIF Sundsvall | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husqvarna FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Azerbaiyán [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKV Norrtälje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Luleå | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristianstad FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |