Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Östers IF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
París Saint-Germain [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qviding FIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vänersborgs IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Assyriska Turabdin IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Trollhättan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Karlskrona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husqvarna FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lindome GIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österlen FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skive IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Gales [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |