Año Campeones País
2022 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suiza Suiza
2021 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suiza Suiza
2020 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suiza Suiza
2019 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suiza Suiza
2018 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suiza Suiza
2017 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
2016 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
2015 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
2014 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
2013 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
2012 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
2011 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
2010 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
2009 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suiza Suiza
2008 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
2007 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suiza Suiza
2006 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suiza Suiza
2005 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
2004 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
2003 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
2002 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
2001 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
2000 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen Suiza Suiza
1999 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1998 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1997 FC Sion FC Sion Suiza Suiza
1996 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1995 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1994 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1993 FC Aarau FC Aarau Suiza Suiza
1992 FC Sion FC Sion Suiza Suiza
1991 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1990 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1989 FC Luzern FC Luzern Suiza Suiza
1988 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC Suiza Suiza
1987 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC Suiza Suiza
1986 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suiza Suiza
1985 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1984 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1983 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1982 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1981 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suiza Suiza
1980 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
1979 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1978 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1977 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
1976 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suiza Suiza
1975 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suiza Suiza
1974 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suiza Suiza
1973 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
1972 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
1971 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1970 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
1969 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
1968 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suiza Suiza
1967 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
1966 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suiza Suiza
1965 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Suiza Suiza
1964 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Suiza Suiza
1963 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suiza Suiza
1962 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1961 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1960 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suiza Suiza
1959 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suiza Suiza
1958 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suiza Suiza
1957 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suiza Suiza
1956 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1955 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Suiza Suiza
1954 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Suiza Suiza
1953 Basilea Basilea Suiza Suiza
1952 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1951 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Suiza Suiza
1950 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1949 FC Lugano FC Lugano Suiza Suiza
1948 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona Suiza Suiza
1947 FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne Suiza Suiza
1946 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1945 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1944 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Suiza Suiza
1943 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1942 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1941 FC Lugano FC Lugano Suiza Suiza
1940 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1939 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1938 FC Lugano FC Lugano Suiza Suiza
1937 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1936 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Suiza Suiza
1935 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Suiza Suiza
1934 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1933 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1932 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Suiza Suiza
1931 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1930 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1929 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suiza Suiza
1928 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1927 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1926 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1925 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1924 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suiza Suiza
1923 FC Bern FC Bern Suiza Suiza
1922 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1921 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1920 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suiza Suiza
1919 FC Etoile-Sporting FC Etoile-Sporting Suiza Suiza
1918 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1917 VFC Winterthur-Veltheim VFC Winterthur-Veltheim Suiza Suiza
1916 FC Xamax FC Xamax Suiza Suiza
1915 SC Brühl SC Brühl Suiza Suiza
1914 FC Aarau FC Aarau Suiza Suiza
1913 FC Montriond FC Montriond Suiza Suiza
1912 FC Aarau FC Aarau Suiza Suiza
1911 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suiza Suiza
1910 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suiza Suiza
1909 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suiza Suiza
1908 Excelsior Winterthur Excelsior Winterthur Suiza Suiza
1907 Servette FC Servette FC Suiza Suiza
1906 Excelsior Winterthur Excelsior Winterthur Suiza Suiza
1905 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1904 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen Suiza Suiza
1903 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Suiza Suiza
1902 FC Zürich FC Zürich Suiza Suiza
1901 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1900 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1899 Anglo-American Club Zürich Anglo-American Club Zürich Suiza Suiza
1898 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Suiza Suiza