Temporada Máximo goleador Equipo Goles
2020/2021 Camerún Jean-Pierre Nsame BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 19
2019/2020 Camerún Jean-Pierre Nsame BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 32
2018/2019 Francia Guillaume Hoarau BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 24
2017/2018 Suiza Albian Ajeti Basilea Basilea 17
2016/2017 Costa de Marfil Seydou Doumbia Basilea Basilea 20
2015/2016 Israel Munas Dabbur Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 19
2014/2015 Albania Shkelzen Gashi Basilea Basilea 22
2013/2014 Albania Shkelzen Gashi Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 19
2012/2013 Argentina Oscar Scarione FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 21
2011/2012 Suiza Alexander Frei Basilea Basilea 24
2010/2011 Suiza Alexander Frei Basilea Basilea 27
2009/2010 Costa de Marfil Seydou Doumbia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 30
2008/2009 Costa de Marfil Seydou Doumbia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 20
2007/2008 Suiza Hakan Yakin BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 24
2006/2007 Croacia Mladen Petric Basilea Basilea 19
2005/2006 Guinea  Alhassane Keita FC Zürich FC Zürich 20
2004/2005 Argentina Christian Gimenez Basilea Basilea 27
2003/2004 Suiza Stéphane Chapuisat BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 23
2002/2003 Uruguay Richard Núñez Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 27
2001/2002 Uruguay Richard Núñez Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 28
Argentina Christian Gimenez Basilea Basilea 28
2000/2001 Suiza Stéphane Chapuisat Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 21
Argentina Christian Gimenez FC Lugano FC Lugano 21
1999/2000 Ghana Charles Amoah FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 25
1998/1999 Suiza Alexandre Rey Servette Genève Servette Genève 19
1997/1998 R.D. Congo Shabani Nonda FC Zürich FC Zürich 24
1996/1997 Rumania Viorel Moldovan Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 27
1995/1996 Rumania Viorel Moldovan Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 19
Bulgaria Petar Alexandrov FC Luzern FC Luzern 19
1994/1995 Bulgaria Petar Alexandrov Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 24
1993/1994 Brasil Giovane Élber Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 21
1992/1993 Brasil Sonny Anderson da Silva Servette Genève Servette Genève 20
1991/1992 Dinamarca Miklos Molnar Servette Genève Servette Genève 18
1990/1991 Suiza Dario Zuffi BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 17
1989/1990 Chile Ivan Zamorano FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 23
1988/1989 Alemania Karl-Heinz Rummenigge Servette Genève Servette Genève 24
1987/1988 Dinamarca John Eriksen Servette Genève Servette Genève 36
1986/1987 Dinamarca John Eriksen Servette Genève Servette Genève 28
1984/1985 Suiza Dominique Cina FC Sion FC Sion 24
1983/1984 Suiza Georges Bregy FC Sion FC Sion 21
1982/1983 Suiza Jean-Paul Brigger Servette Genève Servette Genève 23
1981/1982 Suiza Claudio Sulser Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 23
1980/1981 Suiza Peter Risi FC Luzern FC Luzern 18
1979/1980 Suiza Claudio Sulser Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 25
1978/1979 Suiza Peter Risi FC Zürich FC Zürich 16
1977/1978 Suiza Fritz Künzli FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 21
1976/1977 Italia Franco Cucinotta FC Zürich FC Zürich 28
1975/1976 Suiza Peter Risi FC Zürich FC Zürich 33
1974/1975 Serbia Ilja Katic FC Zürich FC Zürich 23
1973/1974 Suiza Daniel Jeandupeux FC Zürich FC Zürich 22
1972/1973 Alemania Ottmar Hitzfeld Basilea Basilea 18
1971/1972 Suiza Herbert Dimmeler FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 17
Alemania Bernd Dörfel Servette Genève Servette Genève 17
1969/1970 Suiza Fritz Künzli FC Zürich FC Zürich 19
1968/1969 Alemania Hans-Otto Peters FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 24
1967/1968 Suiza Fritz Künzli FC Zürich FC Zürich 28
1966/1967 Suiza Rolf Blättler Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 24
1965/1966 Suiza Rolf Blättler Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 28
1964/1965 Suiza Rolf Blättler Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 19
Países Bajos Pierre Kerkhoffs FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 19
1963/1964 Suiza Michel Desbiolles Servette Genève Servette Genève 23
1962/1963 Suiza Peter Von Burg FC Zürich FC Zürich 24
1961/1962 Suiza Jacques Fatton Servette Genève Servette Genève 25
1960/1961 Suiza Guiliano Robbiani Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 27
1959/1960 Suiza Willy Schneider BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 25
1958/1959 Suiza Eugen Meier BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 24
1957/1958 Alemania Ernst Wechselberger BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 22
1956/1957 Suiza Adrien Kauer FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 29
1955/1956 Serbia Branislav Vukosavljevic Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 33
1954/1955 Suiza Marcel Mauron FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 30
1953/1954 Suiza Josef Hügi Basilea Basilea 29
1952/1953 Suiza Josef Hügi Basilea Basilea 32
1951/1952 Suiza Josef Hügi Basilea Basilea 24
1950/1951 Suiza Hans-Peter Friedländer FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 22
1949/1950 Suiza Jacques Fatton Servette Genève Servette Genève 32
1948/1949 Suiza Jacques Fatton Servette Genève Servette Genève 21
1947/1948 Suiza Josef Righetti FC Grenchen FC Grenchen 26
1946/1947 Suiza Lauro Amado Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 19
1945/1946 Suiza Hans-Peter Friedländer Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 25
1944/1945 Suiza Hans-Peter Friedländer Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 26
1943/1944 Suiza Erich Andres SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich 23
1942/1943 Suiza Lauro Amado Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 31
1941/1942 Suiza Alessandro Frigerio FC Lugano FC Lugano 23
1940/1941 Suiza Alessandro Frigerio FC Lugano FC Lugano 26
1939/1940 Suiza Georges Aeby Servette Genève Servette Genève 22
1938/1939 Austria Josef Artimovics FC Grenchen FC Grenchen 15
1937/1938 Suiza Numa Monnard Basilea Basilea 20
1936/1937 Suiza Alessandro Frigerio SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich 23
1935/1936 Suiza Wilhelm Jäggi FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 30
1934/1935 Suiza Engelbert Bösch FC Bern FC Bern 27
1933/1934 Suiza Leopold Kielholz Servette Genève Servette Genève 40