# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Darwin Núñez Uruguay Uruguay Benfica Benfica 15 (1)
2. Luis Díaz Colombia Colombia Oporto Oporto 14 (0)
3. Fran Navarro España España Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 11 (0)
Mehdi Taremi Irán Irán Oporto Oporto 11 (2)
5. Ricardo Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 10 (1)
6. André Franco Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 8 (4)
Simon Banza Francia Francia FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 8 (1)
Oscar Estupiñán Colombia Colombia Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 8 (1)
9. Marcus Edwards Inglaterra Inglaterra Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 7 (3)
João Pedro Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 7 (7)
Rafa Silva Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 7 (0)
12. Evanilson Brasil Brasil Oporto Oporto 6 (0)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 6 (0)
Pedro Gonçalves Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 6 (0)
Samuel Lino Brasil Brasil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 6 (0)
Roman Yaremchuk Ucrania Ucrania Benfica Benfica 6 (0)
17. André Luis Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 5 (0)
Denílson Brasil Brasil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 5 (1)
Guilherme Schettine Brasil Brasil FC Vizela FC Vizela 5 (1)
Iuri Medeiros Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (1)
Petar Musa Croacia Croacia Boavista Boavista 5 (0)
Rafael Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 5 (1)
23. Ali Alipour Irán Irán CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (1)
Juan Boselli Uruguay Uruguay CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 (0)
Cassiano Brasil Brasil FC Vizela FC Vizela 4 (1)
Crysan Brasil Brasil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 4 (0)
Oday Dabbagh Palestina Palestina FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 (0)
Gustavo Sauer Brasil Brasil Boavista Boavista 4 (1)
Nuno Santos Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (0)
Pablo Sarabia España España Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (0)
Rui Costa Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 4 (0)
Joel Tagueu Camerún Camerún CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (2)
Vitinha Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (0)
34. Álex Grimaldo España España Benfica Benfica 3 (0)
Alisson Safira Brasil Brasil Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 3 (1)
André Brasil Brasil FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 (0)
Aylton Boa Morte Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (1)
Bruno Duarte Brasil Brasil Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (1)
André Bukia R.D. Congo R.D. Congo FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 (0)
Chiquinho Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 3 (0)
Cláudio Winck Brasil Brasil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (0)
Daniel dos Anjos Brasil Brasil CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (1)
Galeno Brasil Brasil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (1)
Gonçalo Inácio Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (0)
Rafik Guitane Francia Francia CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (1)
Yanis Hamache Francia Francia Boavista Boavista 3 (0)
João Palhinha Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (0)
Lincoln Brasil Brasil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 (0)
Lucas Veríssimo Brasil Brasil Benfica Benfica 3 (0)
Matheus Costa Brasil Brasil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (0)
Yusupha Njie Gambia Gambia Boavista Boavista 3 (0)
Nuno Santos Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 (0)
Otávio Brasil Brasil Oporto Oporto 3 (0)
Ricardinho Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 (0)
Riccieli Brasil Brasil FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3 (0)
Rui Fonte Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
3 (0)
Salvador Agra Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (0)
Haris Seferović Suiza Suiza Benfica Benfica 3 (1)
Toni Martínez España España Oporto Oporto 3 (0)
60. Abel Camará Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 2 (0)
Abel Ruiz España España Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (0)
Arsénio Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (0)
Beto Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (0)
Bruno Lourenço Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (0)
Bruno Rodrigues Brasil Brasil FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (0)
Carlinhos Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (0)
Carlos Júnior Brasil Brasil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (1)
Sebastián Coates Uruguay Uruguay Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (0)
Renat Dadashov Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (0)
Daniel Bragança Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (0)
Jeriel de Santis Venezuela Venezuela Boavista Boavista 2 (0)
Éverton Brasil Brasil Benfica Benfica 2 (0)
Kanya Fujimoto Japón Japón Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (0)
Gilberto Brasil Brasil Benfica Benfica 2 (0)
Gonçalo Ramos Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 2 (0)
Henrique Brasil Brasil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (0)
Jean Patric Brasil Brasil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (0)
João Basso Brasil Brasil FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (2)
João Mário Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 2 (0)
Kiko Bondoso Portugal Portugal FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 (0)
Koffi Kouao Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 (0)
Antoine Leautey Francia Francia Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (0)
Lucas Possignolo Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (0)
Lucas Silva Brasil Brasil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (0)
Marcos Paulo Brasil Brasil FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 (1)
Mario González España España Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (0)
Matheus Nunes Brasil Brasil Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (0)
Jhon Murillo Venezuela Venezuela CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (0)
Murilo Brasil Brasil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (0)
Alioune Ndour Senegal Senegal Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 2 (0)
Nélson Angola Angola Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (0)
Pedro Augusto Brasil Brasil CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (0)
Pedro Porro España España Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2)
Pepê Brasil Brasil Oporto Oporto 2 (0)
Raúl Silva Brasil Brasil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (0)
Rochinha Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (0)
Roger Fernandes Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (0)
Loreintz Rosier Francia Francia GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (0)
Samu Portugal Portugal FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 (0)
Sérgio Oliveira Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto 2 (0)
Tiago Silva Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (1)
Steven Vitória Canadá Canadá Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (1)
Luca Waldschmidt Alemania Alemania Benfica Benfica 2 (0)
Julian Weigl Alemania Alemania Benfica Benfica 2 (0)
Xadas Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (0)
Yan Santos Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2)
107. Giorgi Aburjania Georgia Georgia Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0)
Leonardo Acevedo Colombia Colombia GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (0)
Adrián Marín España España FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0)
Chima Akas Nigeria Nigeria Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1 (0)
Alexandre Penetra Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0)
Allano Brasil Brasil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (1)
Anderson Oliveira Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0)
André André Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1)
André Clovis Brasil Brasil GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (0)
André Vidigal Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0)
Antony Brasil Brasil FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (0)
Antunes Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1)
Wilinton Aponzá Colombia Colombia Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0)
Arthur Gomes Brasil Brasil GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (0)
Dylan Batubinsika Francia Francia FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0)
Stefano Beltrame Italia Italia CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0)
Boubacar Hanne Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0)
Juan Delgado Chile Chile Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0)
Douglas Tanque Brasil Brasil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0)
Fábio Martins Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0)
Fábio Vieira Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto 1 (0)
Fabrício Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1)
Fali Candé Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0)
Felipe Pires Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0)
Francisco Conceição Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto 1 (0)
Francisco Moura Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0)
Jean-Baptiste Gorby Francia Francia Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0)
Kenji Gorré Curazao Curazao Boavista Boavista 1 (0)
Hélder Ferreira Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0)
Iker Undabarrena España España CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0)
Iván Jaime España España FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0)
Ivo Rodrigues Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0)
Javi García España España Boavista Boavista 1 (0)
Joãozinho Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (0)
Jovane Cabral Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (0)
Leandro Silva Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (0)
Danny Loader Inglaterra Inglaterra Oporto Oporto 1 (0)
Lucas Cunha Brasil Brasil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0)
Lucas Fernandes Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0)
Luquinha Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0)
Gaïus Makouta Congo Congo Boavista Boavista 1 (0)
Manu Hernando España España CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0)
Marcano España España Oporto Oporto 1 (0)
Matheus Bueno Brasil Brasil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0)
Ryotaro Meshino Japón Japón GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (0)
Miguel Crespo Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (0)
Mohammad Mohebi Irán Irán CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0)
Hidemasa Morita Japón Japón CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0)
Shoya Nakajima Japón Japón Oporto Oporto
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
1 (0)
Neto Borges Brasil Brasil CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0)
Nilton Varela Portugal Portugal Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1 (0)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0)
Paulo Oliveira Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0)
Pedrinho Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0)
Pedro Brazão Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0)
Pedro Nuno Portugal Portugal Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1 (0)
Pedro Sá Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0)
Pêpê Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0)
Pité Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (0)
Pizzi Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 1 (0)
Raphael Guzzo Portugal Portugal FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 (0)
Ricardinho Brasil Brasil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0)
Ricardo Quaresma Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0)
Rodrigo Pinho Brasil Brasil Benfica Benfica 1 (0)
Rúben Lameiras Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0)
Rúben Lima Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0)
Falaye Sacko Malí Malí Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1)
Zaidu Sanusi Nigeria Nigeria Oporto Oporto 1 (0)
Tiago Ilori Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (0)
Mateus Uribe Colombia Colombia Oporto Oporto 1 (0)
Vitinha Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto 1 (0)
Walterson Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0)
Wendell Brasil Brasil Oporto Oporto 1 (0)