# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Mehdi Taremi Irán Irán Oporto Oporto 31 (20+11)
2. Darwin Núñez Uruguay Uruguay Benfica Benfica 30 (26+4)
3. Ricardo Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 24 (19+5)
4. Rafa Silva Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 23 (8+15)
5. Pablo Sarabia España España Sporting CP Sporting CP 21 (15+6)
6. Luis Díaz Colombia Colombia Oporto Oporto 18 (14+4)
Pedro Gonçalves Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 18 (8+10)
Fábio Vieira Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto 18 (6+12)
9. Fran Navarro España España Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 17 (16+1)
Evanilson Brasil Brasil Oporto Oporto 17 (14+3)
Samuel Lino Brasil Brasil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 17 (12+5)
Marcus Edwards Inglaterra Inglaterra Sporting CP Sporting CP
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
17 (10+7)
13. Simon Banza Francia Francia FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 16 (14+2)
14. Oscar Estupiñán Colombia Colombia Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 15 (15+0)
Petar Musa Croacia Croacia Boavista Boavista 15 (11+4)
André Franco Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 15 (11+4)
17. Otávio Brasil Brasil Oporto Oporto 14 (3+11)
18. Paulinho Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 13 (11+2)
André Brasil Brasil FC Arouca FC Arouca 13 (9+4)
Iuri Medeiros Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 13 (7+6)
Nuno Santos Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 13 (6+7)
22. João Pedro Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 12 (8+4)
Gustavo Sauer Brasil Brasil Boavista Boavista 12 (6+6)
Pêpê Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 12 (5+7)
25. Yan Santos Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 11 (6+5)
Kiko Bondoso Portugal Portugal FC Vizela FC Vizela 11 (6+5)
Lincoln Brasil Brasil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 11 (5+6)
28. Cassiano Brasil Brasil FC Vizela FC Vizela 10 (7+3)
Vitinha Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 10 (7+3)
Salvador Agra Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 10 (6+4)
Pedrinho Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 10 (1+9)
32. Joel Tagueu Camerún Camerún CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 9 (9+0)
Crysan Brasil Brasil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 9 (7+2)
Bruno Duarte Brasil Brasil Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 9 (7+2)
Roman Yaremchuk Ucrania Ucrania Benfica Benfica 9 (6+3)
Álex Grimaldo España España Benfica Benfica 9 (5+4)
Éverton Brasil Brasil Benfica Benfica 9 (3+6)
38. Guilherme Schettine Brasil Brasil FC Vizela FC Vizela 8 (8+0)
Ali Alipour Irán Irán CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 8 (7+1)
Rui Costa Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 8 (5+3)
Bruno Rodrigues Brasil Brasil FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 8 (5+3)
Pedro Porro España España Sporting CP Sporting CP 8 (4+4)
Kenji Gorré Curazao Curazao Boavista Boavista 8 (4+4)
Yanis Hamache Francia Francia Boavista Boavista 8 (4+4)
45. Rafael Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 7 (7+0)
Gonçalo Ramos Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 7 (7+0)
André Luis Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 7 (6+1)
Denílson Brasil Brasil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 7 (6+1)
Ricardinho Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 7 (5+2)
Samu Portugal Portugal FC Vizela FC Vizela 7 (4+3)
Adrián Marín España España FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 7 (4+3)
Tiago Silva Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 7 (3+4)
João Mário Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 7 (3+4)
54. Alisson Safira Brasil Brasil Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 6 (6+0)
Juan Boselli Uruguay Uruguay CD Tondela CD Tondela 6 (5+1)
Yusupha Njie Gambia Gambia Boavista Boavista 6 (5+1)
Nuno Santos Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 6 (5+1)
Rochinha Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 6 (5+1)
Welinton Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 6 (5+1)
André Bukia R.D. Congo R.D. Congo FC Arouca FC Arouca 6 (4+2)
Rafik Guitane Francia Francia CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 6 (4+2)
Galeno Brasil Brasil Oporto Oporto
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
6 (4+2)
Gonçalo Inácio Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 6 (4+2)
Pepê Brasil Brasil Oporto Oporto 6 (4+2)
Antunes Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 6 (3+3)
Allano Brasil Brasil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 6 (2+4)
Yan Couto Brasil Brasil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 (1+5)
Ivo Rodrigues Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 6 (1+5)
69. Kyosuke Tagawa Japón Japón CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 5 (5+0)
Abel Camará Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 5 (5+0)
Matheus Costa Brasil Brasil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 5 (5+0)
Islam Slimani Argelia Argelia Sporting CP Sporting CP 5 (4+1)
João Basso Brasil Brasil FC Arouca FC Arouca 5 (3+2)
Haris Seferović Suiza Suiza Benfica Benfica 5 (3+2)
Matheus Nunes Brasil Brasil Sporting CP Sporting CP 5 (3+2)
Carlinhos Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 5 (3+2)
Xadas Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 5 (3+2)
Arthur Gomes Brasil Brasil GD Estoril GD Estoril 5 (2+3)
Arsénio Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 5 (2+3)
Jhon Murillo Venezuela Venezuela CD Tondela CD Tondela 5 (2+3)
Abel Ruiz España España Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (2+3)
Bruno Lourenço Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 5 (2+3)
Derik Lacerda Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 5 (2+3)
Francisco Conceição Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto 5 (2+3)
Vitinha Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto 5 (2+3)
Neto Borges Brasil Brasil CD Tondela CD Tondela 5 (1+4)
Lucas Fernandes Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 5 (1+4)
André Vidigal Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 5 (1+4)
Adel Taarabt Marruecos Marruecos Benfica Benfica 5 (1+4)
90. Cláudio Winck Brasil Brasil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (4+0)
Oday Dabbagh Palestina Palestina FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 (4+0)
Daniel dos Anjos Brasil Brasil CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 (4+0)
Rui Fonte Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
GD Estoril GD Estoril
4 (4+0)
Lucas Veríssimo Brasil Brasil Benfica Benfica 4 (3+1)
Kanya Fujimoto Japón Japón Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 (3+1)
Nélson Angola Angola Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 (3+1)
Chiquinho Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 (3+1)
Loreintz Rosier Francia Francia GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 (3+1)
Toni Martínez España España Oporto Oporto 4 (3+1)
Tabata Brasil Brasil Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (3+1)
Antoine Leautey Francia Francia Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 (2+2)
Hélder Ferreira Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 (2+2)
Gilberto Brasil Brasil Benfica Benfica 4 (2+2)
Matheus Reis Brasil Brasil Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (2+2)
João Carlos Teixeira Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 4 (2+2)
Julian Weigl Alemania Alemania Benfica Benfica 4 (2+2)
Barbosa Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 (2+2)
Yves Baraye Senegal Senegal Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 4 (2+2)
Rafa Soares Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 (1+3)
Boubacar Hanne Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 (1+3)
Jordi Mboula España España GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 (1+3)
André Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (1+3)
Stefano Beltrame Italia Italia CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (1+3)
Ricardo Esgaio Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (0+4)
115. Lucas Silva Brasil Brasil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 (3+0)
Zaidu Sanusi Nigeria Nigeria Oporto Oporto 3 (3+0)
João Palhinha Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (3+0)
Rúben Lameiras Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (3+0)
Riccieli Brasil Brasil FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3 (3+0)
Aylton Boa Morte Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (3+0)
Marcos Paulo Brasil Brasil FC Vizela FC Vizela 3 (3+0)
Manu Hernando España España CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (3+0)
Leonardo Ruiz Colombia Colombia GD Estoril GD Estoril 3 (3+0)
Henrique Araújo Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 3 (3+0)
Daniel Bragança Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (2+1)
Juan Delgado Chile Chile Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 (2+1)
Ricardo Quaresma Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (2+1)
Eduardo Quaresma Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (2+1)
Elder Santana Brasil Brasil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 (2+1)
Raphael Guzzo Portugal Portugal FC Vizela FC Vizela 3 (2+1)
Iker Undabarrena España España CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Coates Uruguay Uruguay Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (2+1)
Nicolas Janvier Francia Francia Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (2+1)
Jean Patric Brasil Brasil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 (2+1)
Koffi Kouao Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil FC Vizela FC Vizela 3 (2+1)
Adrián Butzke España España Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 (2+1)
Pedro Augusto Brasil Brasil CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (2+1)
Gaïus Makouta Congo Congo Boavista Boavista 3 (2+1)
Mario González España España Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (2+1)
Renat Dadashov Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (2+1)
Iván Angulo Colombia Colombia Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (1+2)
Ali Al Musrati Libia Libia Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (1+2)
Mateus Uribe Colombia Colombia Oporto Oporto 3 (1+2)
Joãozinho Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 3 (1+2)
Uilton Brasil Brasil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 (1+2)
Tiago Dantas Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (1+2)
Pizzi Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 3 (1+2)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 (1+2)
Shoya Nakajima Japón Japón Oporto Oporto
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
3 (1+2)
Fahd Moufi Marruecos Marruecos Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (1+2)
Alex Méndez Estados Unidos Estados Unidos FC Vizela FC Vizela 3 (1+2)
Leandro Silva Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 (1+2)
Iván Jaime España España FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3 (1+2)
Fali Candé Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (1+2)
David Simão Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 (1+2)
Jhonder Cádíz Venezuela Venezuela FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3 (1+2)
Rodrigo Abascal Uruguay Uruguay Boavista Boavista 3 (1+2)
Afonso Sousa Portugal Portugal Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 3 (1+2)
Wilinton Aponzá Colombia Colombia Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (1+2)
Willyan Rocha Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (1+2)
Pedro Amador Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 (0+3)
Carraça Portugal Portugal Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 3 (0+3)
Zé Carlos Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 (0+3)
João Mário Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto 3 (0+3)
165. Beto Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (2+0)
Murilo Brasil Brasil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Antony Brasil Brasil FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (2+0)
Mohammad Mohebi Irán Irán CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (2+0)
Carlos Júnior Brasil Brasil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (2+0)
Henrique Brasil Brasil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Alioune Ndour Senegal Senegal Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 2 (2+0)
Pedro Nuno Portugal Portugal Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 2 (2+0)
Raúl Silva Brasil Brasil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
GD Estoril GD Estoril
2 (2+0)
Roger Fernandes Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Chancel Mbemba R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Oporto Oporto 2 (2+0)
Sérgio Oliveira Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto 2 (2+0)
Steven Vitória Canadá Canadá Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Lucas Possignolo Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (2+0)
Luca Waldschmidt Alemania Alemania Benfica Benfica 2 (2+0)
Lucas Cunha Brasil Brasil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Jefferson Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Giorgi Aburjania Georgia Georgia Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Francisco Moura Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Jeriel de Santis Venezuela Venezuela Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Gaitán Argentina Argentina Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Nilton Varela Portugal Portugal Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 2 (1+1)
Hidemasa Morita Japón Japón CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (1+1)
Jovane Cabral Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Alan Ruíz Argentina Argentina FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (1+1)
Felipe Pires Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (1+1)
André Clovis Brasil Brasil GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (1+1)
Wendell Brasil Brasil Oporto Oporto 2 (1+1)
Gil Dias Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 2 (1+1)
Edgar Costa Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (1+1)
Matchoi Djaló Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (1+1)
Heriberto Tavares Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (1+1)
Pepe Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto 2 (1+1)
Mohamed Aidara Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 (1+1)
Paul-Georges Ntep Camerún Camerún Boavista Boavista 2 (1+1)
Pedro Brazão Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (1+1)
Chima Akas Nigeria Nigeria Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 2 (1+1)
Modibo Sagnan Francia Francia CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Conceição Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (0+2)
Geny Catamo Mozambique Mozambique Sporting CP Sporting CP
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
2 (0+2)
Óscar Barreto Colombia Colombia CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (0+2)
Jan Vertonghen Bélgica Bélgica Benfica Benfica 2 (0+2)
Ibrahima Camará Guinea  Guinea Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (0+2)
Diogo Gonçalves Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 2 (0+2)
Clésio Mozambique Mozambique CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (0+2)
David Bruno Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (0+2)
Diogo Calila Portugal Portugal Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 2 (0+2)
Diogo Figueiras Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (0+2)
Igor Julião Brasil Brasil FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 (0+2)
Vitor Costa Brasil Brasil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (0+2)
Luíz Carlos Brasil Brasil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (0+2)
Miguel Falé Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (0+2)
Tiago Almeida Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (0+2)
Kiki Portugal Portugal FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 (0+2)
219. Sandro Brasil Brasil Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1 (1+0)
Bernardo Vital Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Pité Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Ryotaro Meshino Japón Japón GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Miguel Crespo Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Kevin Mirallas Bélgica Bélgica Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Nuno Moreira Portugal Portugal FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 (1+0)
Pablo Santos Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Paulo Oliveira Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Pedro Sá Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Ricardinho Brasil Brasil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Marcano España España Oporto Oporto 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Matos Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Pinho Brasil Brasil Benfica Benfica 1 (1+0)
Rúben Fernandes Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Rúben Lima Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Falaye Sacko Malí Malí Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Artur Jorge Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Tiago Ilori Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Matheus Bueno Brasil Brasil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Sori Mané Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Bruninho Brasil Brasil FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Fabrício Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Bruno Wilson Portugal Portugal FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 (1+0)
Juan Calero Colombia Colombia Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Chico Geraldes Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Ivan Dolček Croacia Croacia FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Douglas Tanque Brasil Brasil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Ewerton Pereira Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Fábio Martins Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Fernando Andrade Brasil Brasil Oporto Oporto 1 (1+0)
Luquinha Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Jean-Baptiste Gorby Francia Francia Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Marko Grujić Serbia Serbia Oporto Oporto 1 (1+0)
Henrique Gomes Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Javi García España España Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Junior Kadile Francia Francia FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Eboue Kouassi Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Danny Loader Inglaterra Inglaterra Oporto Oporto 1 (1+0)
Luís Santos Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Dylan Batubinsika Francia Francia FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Walterson Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
André André Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Anderson Oliveira Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Alexandre Penetra Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Hackman Ghana Ghana Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
Maga Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0+1)
Andrija Luković Serbia Serbia Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1 (0+1)
Leo Andrade Brasil Brasil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0+1)
Valentino Lazaro Austria Austria Benfica Benfica 1 (0+1)
Jorge Silva Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
João Talocha Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
João Ferreira Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0+1)
Fabiano Silva Brasil Brasil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Alex Brasil Brasil FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
Marco Baixinho Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
Andre Castro Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Carles Soria España España GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (0+1)
Bebeto Brasil Brasil CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0+1)
Chidozie Awaziem Nigeria Nigeria Boavista Boavista 1 (0+1)
Bilel Aouacheria Francia Francia Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
André Almeida Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0+1)
Anderson Carvalho Brasil Brasil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Chiquinho Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Nuno Sequeira Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Nathan Brasil Brasil Boavista Boavista 1 (0+1)
Rúben Vinagre Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (0+1)
Kévin Zohi Malí Malí FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 (0+1)
Ilija Vukotić Montenegro Montenegro Boavista Boavista 1 (0+1)
Manuel Ugarte Uruguay Uruguay Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (0+1)
Tiago Gouveia Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 1 (0+1)
Tiago Esgaio Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
FC Arouca FC Arouca
1 (0+1)
Thales Brasil Brasil FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (0+1)
Pierre Sagna Senegal Senegal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Romário Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (0+1)
Lawrence Ofori Ghana Ghana FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
Rafael Camacho Portugal Portugal Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1 (0+1)
Charles Pickel Suiza Suiza FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
Pedro Pelágio Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0+1)
Pedro Moreira Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (0+1)
Pedro Marques Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
Paulo Henrique Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Otamendi Argentina Argentina Benfica Benfica 1 (0+1)
Richard Ofori Ghana Ghana FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 (0+1)
Filipe Relvas Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0+1)