# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Mohamed Bouldini Marruecos Marruecos Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 10 (0)
2. Abel Camará Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau CD Mafra CD Mafra 7 (3)
Gonçalo Ramos Portugal Portugal Benfica B Benfica B 7 (0)
Aziz Yakubu Ghana Ghana GD Estoril GD Estoril 7 (2)
5. Danny Loader Inglaterra Inglaterra Oporto B Oporto B 6 (3)
Abraham Marcus Nigeria Nigeria CD Feirense CD Feirense 6 (0)
Nenê Brasil Brasil Leixões SC Leixões SC 6 (0)
Stevy Okitokandjo Bélgica Bélgica CD Mafra CD Mafra 6 (2)
9. Malik Abubakari Ghana Ghana Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 5 (0)
Cassiano Brasil Brasil FC Vizela FC Vizela 5 (4)
Fabrício Brasil Brasil CD Feirense CD Feirense 5 (1)
Gilberto Portugal Portugal Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 5 (3)
João Vieira Portugal Portugal CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 5 (0)
Jorge Brasil Brasil UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 5 (0)
15. Feliz Portugal Portugal CD Feirense CD Feirense 4 (0)
Francisco Conceição Portugal Portugal Oporto B Oporto B 4 (0)
Saviour Godwin Nigeria Nigeria Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 4 (0)
Harramiz Santo Tomé y Príncipe Santo Tomé y Príncipe GD Estoril GD Estoril
Leixões SC Leixões SC
4 (0)
João Basso Brasil Brasil FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 (3)
Paulo Bernardo Portugal Portugal Benfica B Benfica B 4 (1)
Paulo Henrique Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 4 (0)
Rocha Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 4 (2)
23. André Claro Portugal Portugal UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 3 (0)
Paul Ayongo Ghana Ghana Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 3 (1)
Bachi Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 (0)
Kelvin Boateng Ghana Ghana Oporto B Oporto B 3 (0)
Bruno César Brasil Brasil FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 3 (0)
Ença Fati Portugal Portugal CD Feirense CD Feirense 3 (0)
Guilherme Ferreira Portugal Portugal CD Mafra CD Mafra 3 (0)
Gustavo Henrique Brasil Brasil FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 3 (0)
Henrique Araújo Portugal Portugal Benfica B Benfica B 3 (0)
Hugo Gomes Brasil Brasil GD Estoril GD Estoril 3 (0)
João Teixeira Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 (0)
Juninho Brasil Brasil GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 (0)
Miguel Crespo Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 3 (0)
Miguel Rosa Portugal Portugal CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 3 (0)
Morato Brasil Brasil Benfica B Benfica B 3 (0)
Zach Muscat Malta Malta Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 3 (0)
Ronaldo Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 3 (0)
Tavinho Portugal Portugal FC Vizela FC Vizela 3 (0)
Vitó Portugal Portugal Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 3 (0)
Wágner Brasil Brasil FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 3 (0)
43. Adilio Santos Brasil Brasil FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (0)
André Clovis Brasil Brasil GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (1)
André Dias Portugal Portugal UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 2 (0)
André Vidigal Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (0)
Areias Portugal Portugal Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2 (0)
Anthony Blondell Venezuela Venezuela FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (0)
Bruno Lourenço Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (0)
Francis Cann Ghana Ghana FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 (0)
Carlos Fortes Portugal Portugal UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 2 (1)
Anthony Carter Australia Australia Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2 (1)
Thabo Cele Sudáfrica Sudáfrica CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2 (2)
Diogo Ribeiro Portugal Portugal FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 (0)
Diogo Santos Portugal Portugal Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2 (0)
Fabinho Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 (2)
Félix Mathaus Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2 (0)
Franco Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 2 (0)
Gleison Moreira Brasil Brasil Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2 (0)
Heliardo Brasil Brasil FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (0)
Higor Platiny Brasil Brasil Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 2 (0)
Hugo Basto Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (0)
Igor Cássio Brasil Brasil Oporto B Oporto B 2 (0)
Okechukwu Irobiso Nigeria Nigeria Varzim SC Varzim SC 2 (0)
Jefferson Encada Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 (0)
João Gamboa Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (0)
João Mário Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 (0)
João Patrão Portugal Portugal CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2 (0)
João Vasco Portugal Portugal Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2 (0)
Jota Silva Portugal Portugal Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 (1)
Kady Brasil Brasil UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 2 (0)
Kiki Portugal Portugal FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 (0)
Kiki Silva Portugal Portugal Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 (0)
Koffi Kouao Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 (0)
Mateus Angola Angola FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 2 (1)
Mateus Raniel Brasil Brasil UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 (0)
Matheus Costa Brasil Brasil FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 (0)
George Ofosu Ghana Ghana Varzim SC Varzim SC 2 (0)
Ronaldo Camará Portugal Portugal Benfica B Benfica B 2 (0)
Samu Portugal Portugal FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 (0)
Thalis Brasil Brasil UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 (0)
Ilija Vukotić Montenegro Montenegro Benfica B Benfica B 2 (0)
Zé Tiago Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 (2)
84. Mohamed Aidara Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 (0)
Alex Portugal Portugal Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1 (0)
Baptiste Aloé Francia Francia FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (0)
André Brasil Brasil FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (0)
André Luis Brasil Brasil GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 (0)
Andrezinho Portugal Portugal CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 (0)
Arsénio Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (0)
Stanley Awurum Nigeria Nigeria Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 (0)
Benny Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 (0)
Bruno Teles Brasil Brasil Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (0)
André Bukia R.D. Congo R.D. Congo FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (0)
Bura Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 (0)
Caetano Portugal Portugal Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 (0)
Carlos Daniel Portugal Portugal CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 (0)
Christian Brasil Brasil Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1 (0)
Kevin Csoboth Hungría Hungría Benfica B Benfica B 1 (0)
Abdoulaye Daffé Senegal Senegal Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1 (0)
David Thomaz Brasil Brasil FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 (0)
Diogo Mendes Portugal Portugal Benfica B Benfica B 1 (0)
Dionathã Brasil Brasil UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 (0)
Edson Farias Brasil Brasil CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 (0)
Lewis Enoh Camerún Camerún Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1 (0)
Fabiano Brasil Brasil Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (0)
Fábio Espinho Portugal Portugal CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 (1)
Fábio Vianna Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (0)
Sodiq Fatai Nigeria Nigeria Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 (1)
Fernando Ferreira Portugal Portugal Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 1 (0)
Filipe Cardoso Portugal Portugal Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1 (0)
Filipe Gonçalves Portugal Portugal UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 (0)
Johan Gomez Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Oporto B Oporto B 1 (0)
Gonçalo Borges Portugal Portugal Oporto B Oporto B 1 (0)
Guima Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (0)
Hulk Brasil Brasil Oporto B Oporto B 1 (0)
Ícaro Silva Brasil Brasil CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 (0)
Fidelis Irhene Nigeria Nigeria CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 (0)
Ahmed Isaiah Nigeria Nigeria Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 (1)
Arnold Issoko R.D. Congo R.D. Congo CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1 (0)
Jefferson Brasil Brasil UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 1 (0)
João Amorim Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 (0)
João Correia Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 (0)
Joao Marcelo Brasil Brasil Oporto B Oporto B 1 (0)
João Meira Portugal Portugal CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1 (0)
João Tavares Portugal Portugal CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 (0)
João Victor Brasil Brasil CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 (0)
Joel Portugal Portugal Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1 (0)
Wilson Kenidy Angola Angola CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1 (0)
Leandro Antunes Portugal Portugal UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 1 (0)
Leandro Sanca Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (0)
Leandro Silva Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (0)
Gwangin Lee Corea del Sur Corea del Sur CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 (0)
Luís Lopes Portugal Portugal Benfica B Benfica B 1 (0)
Luis Pedro Portugal Portugal Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 (0)
Marcos Paulo Brasil Brasil FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 (1)
Marvin Martins Luxemburgo Luxemburgo Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1 (0)
Micael Portugal Portugal CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 (0)
Michel Brasil Brasil UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 (0)
Miguel Lima Portugal Portugal UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 (0)
Mor Ndiaye Senegal Senegal Oporto B Oporto B 1 (0)
Niltinho Brasil Brasil GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 (0)
Lawrence Ofori Ghana Ghana FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (0)
Kazuya Onohara Japón Japón UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 (0)
Pedro Bortoluzo Brasil Brasil UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 (0)
Pedro Coronas Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 (0)
Pedro Ganchas Portugal Portugal Benfica B Benfica B 1 (0)
Pedro Soares Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 (0)
Pepo Santos Portugal Portugal CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1 (0)
Rafael Furtado Brasil Brasil Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (0)
Roberto Portugal Portugal GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 (0)
Rodrigo Ferreira Portugal Portugal Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 (0)
Rodrigo Martins Portugal Portugal CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 (0)
Rodrigo Rodrigues Brasil Brasil UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 1 (0)
Rodrigo Valente Portugal Portugal Oporto B Oporto B 1 (0)
Rui Pedro Portugal Portugal Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 (0)
Samuel Pedro Portugal Portugal Benfica B Benfica B 1 (0)
Adewale Sapara Nigeria Nigeria Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 (1)
Sérgio Silva Portugal Portugal CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 (0)
Simãozinho Portugal Portugal FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 (0)
Tiago Araújo Portugal Portugal Benfica B Benfica B 1 (0)
Tomás Araújo Portugal Portugal Benfica B Benfica B 1 (0)
Tomás Domingos Portugal Portugal CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 (0)
Traquina Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (0)
Yusuf Tunç Turquía Turquía Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 (0)
Hugues Zagbayou Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 (0)
Kheireddine Zarabi Argelia Argelia CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1 (0)
Zé Valente Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (0)
Nermin Zolotić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1 (1)