# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Andrin Hunziker Suiza Suiza FC Basel FC Basel 12 (1)
2. Nikolas Muci Suiza Suiza Team Ticino Team Ticino 11 (3)
3. Alessio Besio Suiza Suiza FCO St.Gallen/Wil FCO St.Gallen/Wil 7 (0)
4. Carmine Chiappetta Suiza Suiza FC Basel FC Basel 6 (1)
5. Ertan Ali Suiza Suiza Team Vaud Team Vaud 5 (1)
Burak Alili Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 5 (1)
Liam Chipperfield Suiza Suiza FC Basel FC Basel 5 (0)
Filipe de Carvalho Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (1)
Dion Kacuri Kosovo Kosovo Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (0)
Luca Sestito Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 5 (1)
Lars Villiger Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 5 (0)
12. Aaron Appiah Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (0)
Théo Berdayes Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 4 (2)
Medon Berisha Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (0)
Christian Chirulli Suiza Suiza Team Aargau Team Aargau 4 (0)
Loris Lukaj Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 4 (1)
Luka Marjanac Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FC Basel FC Basel 4 (0)
Malko Sartoretti Suiza Suiza Team Vaud Team Vaud 4 (0)
19. Luca Crupi Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3 (0)
Noah Jakob Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (0)
Sander Kalan Países Bajos Países Bajos Team Aargau Team Aargau 3 (0)
Lucas Ribeiro Maio Portugal Portugal Team Vaud Team Vaud 3 (0)
Sead Selishta Kosovo Kosovo Team Aargau Team Aargau 3 (0)
Devran Senyurt Suiza Suiza Team Aargau Team Aargau 3 (0)
Luca Spina Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (0)
Laurin Vögele Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3 (0)
Luc von Ballmoos Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 3 (0)
28. Marvin Bieri Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2 (0)
Ronaldo Dantas Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2 (0)
Fabio Di Brizzi Francia Francia FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0)
Alexandre Dias Patricio Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (0)
Pirosch Fischer Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1)
Jonathan Fontana Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0)
Esey Gebreyesus Eritrea Eritrea Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0)
Ryan Guillaume Suiza Suiza Team Vaud Team Vaud 2 (0)
Leonit Halilaj Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 2 (1)
Selmin Hodza Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0)
Noah Issah Suiza Suiza Team Vaud Team Vaud 2 (2)
Momodou Jaiteh Suiza Suiza FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1)
Kenneth Kabuya Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 2 (0)
Luka Lazarevic Serbia Serbia FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2 (0)
Ben Lüthi Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0)
Valmir Matoshi Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0)
Dominic Maurer Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0)
Romeo Morandi Suiza Suiza Team Ticino Team Ticino 2 (0)
Severin Ottiger Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2 (0)
David Piffero Suiza Suiza Team Ticino Team Ticino 2 (0)
Daris Sabotic Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0)
Vincent Spari Austria Austria FCO St.Gallen/Wil FCO St.Gallen/Wil 2 (0)
Baris Ürün Turquía Turquía FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0)
Florian van der Werff Suiza Suiza FCO St.Gallen/Wil FCO St.Gallen/Wil 2 (2)
Alejandro Willimann México México Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2 (1)
Nic Wüthrich Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 2 (2)
54. Yohan Aymon Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Alessandro Barletta Italia Italia Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Leorat Bega Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0)
Edon Berisha Suiza Suiza Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (0)
Josip Brnić Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
David Brunner Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Eren Calikusu Turquía Turquía Team Aargau Team Aargau 1 (0)
Flavio Caserta Suiza Suiza Team Aargau Team Aargau 1 (0)
Oscar Cavazzana Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0)
Ludovic Delley Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Nicolo di Benedetto Suiza Suiza Team Ticino Team Ticino 1 (0)
Diogo Monteiro Portugal Portugal Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0)
Nik Dubler Suiza Suiza Team Aargau Team Aargau 1 (0)
Leon Duong Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (0)
Alex Echner Alemania Alemania Team Aargau Team Aargau 1 (0)
Dominik Fleischli Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Aleksandr Fuks Rusia Rusia FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Karl Gelbjerg Hansen Dinamarca Dinamarca Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (0)
Andrin Gloor Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Fabian Gloor Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Marc Gutbub Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0)
Ramon Guzzo Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Laurin Häfliger Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1 (0)
Amin Hajoubi Suiza Suiza Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (0)
Jessé Hautier Suiza Suiza Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (0)
Hervé Matondo Angola Angola FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Noe Holenstein Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (0)
Jérémie Hostettler Francia Francia FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0)
Luca Jaquez Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1 (0)
Dilhan Karabacak Francia Francia FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0)
Ahmet Karatas Turquía Turquía FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0)
Jan Lüscher Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (0)
Luca Manzolini Italia Italia Team Ticino Team Ticino 1 (0)
Leonardo Meroni Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0)
Nicolas Mina Suiza Suiza Team Ticino Team Ticino 1 (0)
Ardi Morina Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Pierrick Moulin Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Aulon Mushla Kosovo Kosovo FCO St.Gallen/Wil FCO St.Gallen/Wil 1 (0)
Jannik Nikaj Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1 (1)
Ciril Pahud Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Miguel Reichmuth Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1)
Jacel Rhodes Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Gilles Richard Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Nico Rissi Suiza Suiza FCO St.Gallen/Wil FCO St.Gallen/Wil 1 (0)
Lorin Rohner Suiza Suiza FCO St.Gallen/Wil FCO St.Gallen/Wil 1 (0)
Leunit Sahitaj Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Eliott Scherler Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0)
Ben Schläppi Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Mikiele Solomon Eritrea Eritrea BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Abdou Sow Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Niccolo Spinelli Italia Italia Team Ticino Team Ticino 1 (0)
Luka Stanojevic Suiza Suiza Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (0)
Simone Stroscio Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Rejan Thaçi Kosovo Kosovo Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (0)
Aris Triantafillidis Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Armando Waeber Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Leart Zeqiri Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (0)